|
Our Media/Results from Briarwood Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Briarwood InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 14th 2014, 5:23am
Website:Click here Results by: Bryn Mawr Racing Company --------------------------------------------------------------------
|
Place | No. | Name | Event | Sex | School | Grade | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2945 | Brittany Gable | GF | F | Council Rock South | 9 | 12:33 | 6:44 |
2 | 3216 | Julia Bryant | GF | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 12 | 12:37 | 6:46 |
3 | 2958 | Kristen Wandling | GF | F | Council Rock South | 9 | 12:42 | 6:49 |
4 | 3241 | Anita Mikowski | GF | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 12 | 13:10 | 7:04 |
5 | 3227 | Emma Dougherty | GF | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 9 | 13:11 | 7:05 |
6 | 2712 | Alissa Donehower | GF | F | Cardinal O'Hara | 12 | 13:12 | 7:05 |
7 | 3237 | Allison Lawless | GF | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 10 | 13:14 | 7:06 |
8 | 3520 | Emily Newton | GF | F | South Western | 9 | 13:15 | 7:07 |
9 | 2682 | Mia Bezar | GF | F | Baldwin School | 10 | 13:19 | 7:09 |
10 | 3215 | Lauren Barsch | GF | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 10 | 13:25 | 7:12 |
11 | 2681 | Hailey Barnett | GF | F | Baldwin School | 10 | 13:31 | 7:15 |
12 | 3518 | Grace McCamant | GF | F | South Western | 9 | 13:33 | 7:16 |
13 | 939 | Barbara Susanin | GF | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 12 | 13:33 | 7:16 |
14 | 3219 | Mary Cannatella | GF | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 10 | 13:35 | 7:18 |
15 | 2617 | Katie Griffith | GF | F | Archmere Academy | 11 | 13:38 | 7:19 |
16 | 3134 | Isabel Martinez | GF | F | Great Valley | 11 | 13:44 | 7:22 |
17 | 2607 | Danielle Cuoco | GF | F | Archmere Academy | 11 | 13:56 | 7:28 |
18 | 3221 | Sarah Cavallaro | GF | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 11 | 14:00 | 7:31 |
19 | 3226 | Emily DeFelice | GF | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 9 | 14:11 | 7:37 |
20 | 3139 | Sarah Son | GF | F | Great Valley | 10 | 14:15 | 7:39 |
21 | 3224 | Brigette Cooney | GF | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 9 | 14:15 | 7:39 |
22 | 2796 | Paige Renneisen | GF | F | Central Bucks East | 12 | 14:16 | 7:40 |
23 | 2650 | Sydney Yanick | GF | F | Archmere Academy | 11 | 14:17 | 7:40 |
24 | 2628 | Hannah Nash | GF | F | Archmere Academy | 12 | 14:17 | 7:40 |
25 | 2770 | Julia Dunn | GF | F | Central Bucks East | 10 | 14:20 | 7:42 |
26 | 2800 | Taylor Shellhorn | GF | F | Central Bucks East | 12 | 14:22 | 7:43 |
27 | 3236 | Bridget Lapham | GF | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 11 | 14:25 | 7:44 |
28 | 3138 | Kristina Newman | GF | F | Great Valley | 11 | 14:38 | 7:51 |
29 | 921 | Jackie Lanzalotto | GF | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 11 | 14:38 | 7:51 |
30 | 2776 | Sarah Gray | GF | F | Central Bucks East | 12 | 14:38 | 7:51 |
31 | 3130 | Kierstann Knowles | GF | F | Great Valley | 12 | 14:41 | 7:53 |
32 | 887 | Morgan Wood | GF | F | A P Schalick HS | 10 | 14:52 | 7:58 |
33 | 3144 | Lily Yu | GF | F | Great Valley | 11 | 15:04 | 8:05 |
34 | 2649 | Alisa Yakovenko | GF | F | Archmere Academy | 11 | 15:12 | 8:09 |
35 | 3220 | Emily Cavallaro | GF | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 10 | 15:16 | 8:12 |
36 | 3253 | Nicole Targia | GF | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 11 | 15:23 | 8:16 |
37 | 922 | Maddie Lynch | GF | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 11 | 15:27 | 8:18 |
38 | 3214 | Riley Andrews | GF | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 10 | 15:32 | 8:20 |
39 | 3228 | Victoria Duignan | GF | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 9 | 15:33 | 8:21 |
40 | 3249 | Julia Rasweiler | GF | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 10 | 15:34 | 8:21 |
41 | 3122 | Marin Gala | GF | F | Great Valley | 10 | 15:36 | 8:23 |
42 | 2604 | Alexa Clarke | GF | F | Archmere Academy | 11 | 15:40 | 8:25 |
43 | 3248 | Arielle Ramierez | GF | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 10 | 15:53 | 8:32 |
44 | 3247 | Clare Poscillico | GF | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 10 | 16:00 | 8:35 |
45 | 979 | Kayla Parkinson | GF | F | Archbishop Ryan | 9 | 16:02 | 8:37 |
46 | 2651 | Grace Zhang | GF | F | Archmere Academy | 9 | 16:05 | 8:38 |
47 | 2774 | Caitlin Fisher | GF | F | Central Bucks East | 12 | 16:09 | 8:40 |
48 | 3246 | Jordynn O'Kane | GF | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 11 | 16:10 | 8:40 |
49 | 3222 | Catherine Clark | GF | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 10 | 16:10 | 8:41 |
50 | 2714 | Megan Donohue | GF | F | Cardinal O'Hara | 11 | 16:18 | 8:45 |
--------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRLS JV
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Place | No. | Name | Event | Sex | School | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2732 | Aine Sheehan | GJV | F | Cardinal O'Hara | 21:40 | 6:59 |
2 | 3192 | Alexa Gostovich | GJV | F | Haddonfield Mem. HS | 22:14 | 7:10 |
3 | 2792 | Sommers Moyer | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 22:23 | 7:12 |
4 | 2717 | Hannah Evans | GJV | F | Cardinal O'Hara | 22:30 | 7:15 |
5 | 2729 | Celia Pastore | GJV | F | Cardinal O'Hara | 22:35 | 7:16 |
6 | 3389 | Jennifer DeGroat | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 22:37 | 7:17 |
7 | 3005 | Rose McDonnell | GJV | F | Friends' Central | 22:37 | 7:17 |
8 | 2787 | Taylor Martin | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 22:37 | 7:17 |
9 | 2781 | Taylor Kennedy | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 22:43 | 7:19 |
10 | 3449 | Olivia Dyer | GJV | F | North Penn | 22:46 | 7:20 |
11 | 2959 | Cara Wandling | GJV | F | Council Rock South | 22:58 | 7:24 |
12 | 2793 | Julie Palmer | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 23:03 | 7:26 |
13 | 2767 | Maddie Chang | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 23:07 | 7:27 |
14 | 2719 | Jessica Hoey | GJV | F | Cardinal O'Hara | 23:13 | 7:29 |
15 | 3133 | Kari Lownes | GJV | F | Great Valley | 23:20 | 7:31 |
16 | 2807 | Brooklyne Wiley | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 23:21 | 7:31 |
17 | 2799 | Sarah Schulz | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 23:30 | 7:34 |
18 | 3012 | Emma Verges | GJV | F | Friends' Central | 23:31 | 7:34 |
19 | 3385 | Abby Aita | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 23:32 | 7:35 |
20 | 2734 | Christie Unger | GJV | F | Cardinal O'Hara | 23:38 | 7:37 |
21 | 2948 | Emily Kockott | GJV | F | Council Rock South | 23:38 | 7:37 |
22 | 3675 | Anya Glasco | GJV | F | West Chester Henderson | 23:50 | 7:41 |
23 | 3008 | Nyssa Schoenfeld | GJV | F | Friends' Central | 23:50 | 7:41 |
24 | 2951 | Amanda Makara | GJV | F | Council Rock South | 23:51 | 7:41 |
25 | 3469 | Jenna You | GJV | F | North Penn | 23:52 | 7:41 |
26 | 3119 | Eryn Casey | GJV | F | Great Valley | 23:54 | 7:42 |
27 | 3327 | Meghan Vizzard | GJV | F | Lenape Reg. HS | 23:56 | 7:43 |
28 | 2727 | Emily Markley | GJV | F | Cardinal O'Hara | 23:58 | 7:43 |
29 | 3419 | Natalia Bastida | GJV | F | Neshaminy | 23:58 | 7:43 |
30 | 3400 | Jade Killion | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 24:04 | 7:45 |
31 | 3461 | Samantha Peel | GJV | F | North Penn | 24:06 | 7:46 |
32 | 2728 | Maura McNulty | GJV | F | Cardinal O'Hara | 24:13 | 7:48 |
33 | 3396 | Julie Hoover | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 24:15 | 7:49 |
34 | 3402 | Kris Lacek | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 24:16 | 7:49 |
35 | 3000 | Michaela Colavita | GJV | F | Friends' Central | 24:20 | 7:50 |
36 | 3415 | Sarah Rothenberg | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 24:23 | 7:51 |
37 | 3583 | Marissa Letizio | GJV | F | The Hill School | 24:25 | 7:52 |
38 | 919 | Kaylynn Hanna | GJV | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 24:26 | 7:52 |
39 | 3450 | Lauren Follis | GJV | F | North Penn | 24:28 | 7:53 |
40 | 3676 | Juliet Goldfine | GJV | F | West Chester Henderson | 24:29 | 7:53 |
41 | 3673 | Molly Gerholtz | GJV | F | West Chester Henderson | 24:32 | 7:54 |
42 | 3223 | Ceara Conroy | GJV | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 24:34 | 7:55 |
43 | 2762 | Samantha Barrett | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 24:36 | 7:55 |
44 | 3421 | Lexi Fleming | GJV | F | Neshaminy | 24:41 | 7:57 |
45 | 641 | Lauren Gugger | GJV | F | William Tennnent | 24:47 | 7:59 |
46 | 3127 | Avery Keller | GJV | F | Great Valley | 24:47 | 7:59 |
47 | 3045 | Clarice Koheler | GJV | F | Garnet Valley | 24:49 | 8:00 |
48 | 3448 | Clare Dentner | GJV | F | North Penn | 24:51 | 8:00 |
49 | 2947 | Sydney Jones | GJV | F | Council Rock South | 24:53 | 8:01 |
50 | 3196 | Monica Mcclane | GJV | F | Haddonfield Mem. HS | 24:55 | 8:02 |
51 | 3404 | Grace McCullough | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 25:00 | 8:03 |
52 | 2775 | Bridget Fox | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 25:05 | 8:05 |
53 | 3416 | Lauren Scheffey | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 25:09 | 8:06 |
54 | 2804 | Sommer Swasey | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 25:10 | 8:06 |
55 | 920 | Brianna Heffernen | GJV | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 25:11 | 8:07 |
56 | 2783 | Micaela Kitchen | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 25:14 | 8:08 |
57 | 3406 | Rosie Murphy | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 25:14 | 8:08 |
58 | 3145 | Kathy Zhang | GJV | F | Great Valley | 25:16 | 8:08 |
59 | 2944 | Rachael Eddowes | GJV | F | Council Rock South | 25:18 | 8:09 |
60 | 3417 | Elizabeth Sullivian | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 25:24 | 8:11 |
61 | 2953 | Jaime Muldrew | GJV | F | Council Rock South | 25:25 | 8:11 |
62 | 2722 | Elizabeth Logan | GJV | F | Cardinal O'Hara | 25:28 | 8:12 |
63 | 3225 | Fiona Danyko | GJV | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 25:29 | 8:12 |
64 | 923 | Bridget Malloy | GJV | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 25:31 | 8:13 |
65 | 3459 | Mikaela Mosley | GJV | F | North Penn | 25:31 | 8:13 |
66 | 2801 | Meaghan Shewbrooks | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 25:36 | 8:15 |
67 | 3132 | Katie Krause | GJV | F | Great Valley | 25:37 | 8:15 |
68 | 3255 | Sabrina Zaffiro | GJV | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 25:39 | 8:16 |
69 | 2710 | Katelynn Belfatto | GJV | F | Cardinal O'Hara | 25:44 | 8:17 |
70 | 2805 | Elizabeth Verish | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 25:44 | 8:17 |
71 | 3251 | Elizabeth Serrano | GJV | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 25:44 | 8:17 |
72 | 3199 | Norah O'Neill | GJV | F | Haddonfield Mem. HS | 25:45 | 8:18 |
73 | 3414 | Meredith Rickers | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 25:47 | 8:18 |
74 | 3231 | Sophie Finnerty | GJV | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 25:48 | 8:19 |
75 | 3252 | Catherine Tan | GJV | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 25:49 | 8:19 |
76 | 3121 | Lily Dunkin | GJV | F | Great Valley | 25:50 | 8:19 |
77 | 2765 | Taylor Campbell | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 25:51 | 8:20 |
78 | 3455 | Maddy Little | GJV | F | North Penn | 25:52 | 8:20 |
79 | 3050 | Mei Smyers | GJV | F | Garnet Valley | 25:55 | 8:21 |
80 | 908 | Derby Allman | GJV | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 25:55 | 8:21 |
81 | 3039 | Monica Heitzer | GJV | F | Garnet Valley | 26:00 | 8:22 |
82 | 940 | Jenny Zack | GJV | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 26:05 | 8:24 |
83 | 676 | Erin Cicchiti | GJV | F | William Tennent | 26:06 | 8:24 |
84 | 2601 | Barbara Boylan | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 26:09 | 8:25 |
85 | 2610 | Emily Disabella | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 26:13 | 8:27 |
86 | 3036 | Kayla Chapman | GJV | F | Garnet Valley | 26:17 | 8:28 |
87 | 2960 | Madyson Young | GJV | F | Council Rock South | 26:20 | 8:29 |
88 | 925 | Mary Kate Miller | GJV | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 26:21 | 8:29 |
89 | 3233 | Maria Rose Giamanco | GJV | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 26:21 | 8:29 |
90 | 3395 | Grace Havard | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 26:22 | 8:30 |
91 | 3460 | Madison Oropeza | GJV | F | North Penn | 26:28 | 8:31 |
92 | 2773 | Lydia Endres | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 26:28 | 8:32 |
93 | 2803 | Anna Strasburger | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 26:29 | 8:32 |
94 | 3218 | Brooke Butler | GJV | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 26:31 | 8:32 |
95 | 2766 | Katie Carr | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 26:31 | 8:33 |
96 | 3463 | Tara Sorman | GJV | F | North Penn | 26:33 | 8:33 |
97 | 3465 | Ximena Trejo-Mora | GJV | F | North Penn | 26:34 | 8:33 |
98 | 2632 | Olivia O'dwyer | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 26:35 | 8:34 |
99 | 2785 | Cate Law | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 26:36 | 8:34 |
100 | 3194 | Bridget Kane | GJV | F | Haddonfield Mem. HS | 26:39 | 8:35 |
101 | 3401 | Kate Kirk | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 26:43 | 8:36 |
102 | 3388 | Abbey Deegan | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 26:48 | 8:38 |
103 | 3056 | Alex Herscovici | GJV | F | George School | 26:48 | 8:38 |
104 | 2786 | Aishwarya Laxman | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 26:56 | 8:41 |
105 | 3128 | Erin Kelley | GJV | F | Great Valley | 26:58 | 8:41 |
106 | 3429 | Brittany Schoeoemann | GJV | F | Neshaminy | 27:00 | 8:42 |
107 | 3464 | Kate Sullivan | GJV | F | North Penn | 27:04 | 8:43 |
108 | 687 | Hannah Lynes | GJV | F | William Tennent | 27:05 | 8:43 |
109 | 3393 | Kylie Ford | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 27:07 | 8:44 |
110 | 3674 | Samantha Gilpin | GJV | F | West Chester Henderson | 27:11 | 8:45 |
111 | 3042 | Isabel Hunsberger | GJV | F | Garnet Valley | 27:17 | 8:47 |
112 | 2735 | Brittany Winter | GJV | F | Cardinal O'Hara | 27:20 | 8:48 |
113 | 928 | Jane Overend | GJV | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 27:21 | 8:49 |
114 | 2631 | Devon O'dwyer | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 27:35 | 8:53 |
115 | 3387 | Cathryn Antonacio | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 27:39 | 8:54 |
116 | 591 | Jessica Lopez | GJV | F | William Tennent | 27:43 | 8:56 |
117 | 3386 | Teresa Anderson | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 27:46 | 8:56 |
118 | 2635 | Jocelyn Phillips | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 27:46 | 8:57 |
119 | 3126 | Jessica Jones | GJV | F | Great Valley | 27:50 | 8:58 |
120 | 2639 | Anna Roskowski | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 27:51 | 8:58 |
121 | 2733 | Hannah Sheller | GJV | F | Cardinal O'Hara | 27:52 | 8:59 |
122 | 3136 | Dani Mortimer | GJV | F | Great Valley | 27:54 | 8:59 |
123 | 3392 | Kerry Faust | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 27:54 | 8:59 |
124 | 2613 | Christine Ford | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 27:56 | 9:00 |
125 | 3413 | Jean Reilly | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 28:03 | 9:02 |
126 | 640 | Daisy Peralta | GJV | F | William Tennent | 28:06 | 9:03 |
127 | 965 | Nicole Davis | GJV | F | Archbishop Ryan | 28:08 | 9:04 |
128 | 3046 | Gabbie Kupiec | GJV | F | Garnet Valley | 28:12 | 9:05 |
129 | 3049 | Emily Robinson | GJV | F | Garnet Valley | 28:15 | 9:06 |
130 | 2622 | Kylie Lavelle | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 28:16 | 9:06 |
131 | 917 | Gabby Giannaccari | GJV | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 28:23 | 9:08 |
132 | 936 | Margaux Steltz | GJV | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 28:34 | 9:12 |
133 | 3408 | Annie O'Sullivan | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 28:36 | 9:13 |
134 | 909 | Alexa Andrisani | GJV | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 28:39 | 9:14 |
135 | 3137 | Summer Neary | GJV | F | Great Valley | 28:42 | 9:15 |
136 | 2615 | Lill Gorelick | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 28:43 | 9:15 |
137 | 2797 | Elizabeth Roehm | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 28:44 | 9:15 |
138 | 2641 | Abigail Smack | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 28:47 | 9:16 |
139 | 911 | Peggy Burke | GJV | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 28:49 | 9:17 |
140 | 3007 | Sidney Mcleod-White | GJV | F | Friends' Central | 28:56 | 9:19 |
141 | 3244 | Jill O'Connell | GJV | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 28:56 | 9:19 |
142 | 3313 | Karrie Faraghan | GJV | F | Lenape Reg. HS | 28:56 | 9:19 |
143 | 3055 | Morgan Day | GJV | F | George School | 28:58 | 9:20 |
144 | 3423 | Karlyn Larson | GJV | F | Neshaminy | 29:00 | 9:20 |
145 | 3002 | Eva Gonzalaez | GJV | F | Friends' Central | 29:00 | 9:20 |
146 | 3250 | Megan Schiesser | GJV | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 29:04 | 9:22 |
147 | 3037 | Nina Gambacorta | GJV | F | Garnet Valley | 29:08 | 9:23 |
148 | 2616 | Naomi Graf | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 29:14 | 9:25 |
149 | 977 | Elizabeth Moroz | GJV | F | Archbishop Ryan | 29:17 | 9:26 |
150 | 2644 | Idana Tang | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 29:29 | 9:30 |
151 | 2618 | Grace Hogan | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 29:31 | 9:30 |
152 | 913 | Emma Coyne | GJV | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 29:33 | 9:31 |
153 | 3117 | Aises Addanki | GJV | F | Great Valley | 29:34 | 9:31 |
154 | 964 | Jessica Corcoran | GJV | F | Archbishop Ryan | 29:38 | 9:33 |
155 | 2619 | Bridget Hogue | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 29:38 | 9:33 |
156 | 980 | Lauren Pote | GJV | F | Archbishop Ryan | 29:52 | 9:37 |
157 | 3242 | Rosemary Mulry | GJV | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 29:53 | 9:38 |
158 | 3320 | Gayani Perara | GJV | F | Lenape Reg. HS | 29:59 | 9:40 |
159 | 2608 | Chloe Danyo | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 30:06 | 9:42 |
160 | 2638 | Diana Rios | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 30:20 | 9:46 |
161 | 3454 | Erin LeConey | GJV | F | North Penn | 30:41 | 9:53 |
162 | 2643 | Katie Spillan | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 30:45 | 9:54 |
163 | 3403 | Maeve McCormick | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 30:46 | 9:55 |
164 | 3041 | Francesca Hourican | GJV | F | Garnet Valley | 30:48 | 9:55 |
165 | 3431 | Laurel Zorger | GJV | F | Neshaminy | 30:49 | 9:56 |
166 | 975 | Jenna Marhesano | GJV | F | Archbishop Ryan | 30:54 | 9:57 |
167 | 3589 | Monica Sager | GJV | F | The Hill School | 30:57 | 9:58 |
168 | 3240 | Rebecca Marks | GJV | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 31:01 | 9:59 |
169 | 910 | Erin Bruder | GJV | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 31:01 | 9:59 |
170 | 2777 | Grace Hanlon | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 31:05 | 10:01 |
171 | 3681 | Jen Waltz | GJV | F | West Chester Henderson | 31:25 | 10:07 |
172 | 3580 | Sophia benJeddi | GJV | F | The Hill School | 31:28 | 10:08 |
173 | 2795 | Lauren Pertain | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 31:29 | 10:08 |
174 | 2788 | Ashley Martin | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 31:56 | 10:17 |
175 | 2614 | Natasha Gengler | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 32:10 | 10:21 |
176 | 3428 | Jodi Reich | GJV | F | Neshaminy | 32:11 | 10:22 |
177 | 3462 | Danielle Somerville | GJV | F | North Penn | 32:14 | 10:23 |
178 | 3390 | Hannah Entwistle | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 32:19 | 10:24 |
179 | 2794 | Tejal Patel | GJV | F | Central Bucks East | 32:28 | 10:27 |
180 | 2627 | Kayla Murray | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 32:31 | 10:28 |
181 | 3141 | Katie Walters | GJV | F | Great Valley | 32:42 | 10:32 |
182 | 3409 | Emily Pensabene | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 33:00 | 10:38 |
183 | 3309 | Wen-chen Chen | GJV | F | Lenape Reg. HS | 33:28 | 10:47 |
184 | 2609 | Gabrielle Dayrit | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 33:28 | 10:47 |
185 | 2633 | Cassie Paterson | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 33:29 | 10:47 |
186 | 1001 | Hannah Boles | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 33:49 | 10:53 |
187 | 2634 | Emma Penrod | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 34:44 | 11:11 |
188 | 3407 | Emma Neill | GJV | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 34:47 | 11:12 |
189 | 2612 | Kathryn Falkenstein | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 34:52 | 11:14 |
190 | 2621 | Abby Kraus | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 34:56 | 11:15 |
191 | 2629 | Mimi Neilsen | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 35:35 | 11:28 |
192 | 2630 | Amanda Neilsen | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 35:38 | 11:29 |
193 | 1000 | Annabeth Bilodeau | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 35:43 | 11:30 |
194 | 2602 | Logan Byrnes | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 35:44 | 11:31 |
195 | 2647 | Sadie Weir | GJV | F | Archmere Academy | 35:45 | 11:31 |
196 | 981 | Skyler Vendetti | GJV | F | Archbishop Ryan | 36:26 | 11:44 |
197 | 3054 | Mia Brossoie | GJV | F | George School | 37:13 | 11:59 |
--------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRLS DIVISION 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Place | No. | Name | Event | Sex | School | Grade | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3035 | Skyler Berardi | GVDL | F | Garnet Valley | 9 | 21:13 |
2 | 971 | Makenzie Hooven | GVDL | F | Archbishop Ryan | 12 | 21:18 |
3 | 3044 | Amanda Kodis | GVDL | F | Garnet Valley | 12 | 21:31 |
4 | 3232 | Jazmine Fray | GVDL | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 11 | 21:35 |
5 | 3397 | Julianna Kardish | GVDL | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 11 | 21:36 |
6 | 3238 | Deidre Lewin | GVDL | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 10 | 21:38 |
7 | 3259 | Abbie Gauthier | GVDL | F | Lacey Twp. HS | 10 | 21:42 |
8 | 2955 | Elizabeth Sauers | GVDL | F | Council Rock South | 9 | 21:45 |
9 | 3314 | Camille Franklin | GVDL | F | Lenape Reg. HS | 11 | 22:01 |
10 | 3405 | Mollie Mullen | GVDL | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 9 | 22:13 |
11 | 3418 | Mady Taylor | GVDL | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 11 | 22:14 |
12 | 3322 | Maeve Ryan | GVDL | F | Lenape Reg. HS | 12 | 22:17 |
13 | 3430 | Kabrina Weaver | GVDL | F | Neshaminy | 10 | 22:21 |
14 | 3229 | Kathryn Elnick | GVDL | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 12 | 22:25 |
15 | 3257 | Jillian Costello | GVDL | F | Lacey Twp. HS | 10 | 22:28 |
16 | 2957 | Jess Servis | GVDL | F | Council Rock South | 9 | 22:36 |
17 | 3243 | Sarah-bernade Newma | GVDL | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 11 | 22:38 |
18 | 3040 | Julia Hellman | GVDL | F | Garnet Valley | 11 | 22:46 |
19 | 3239 | Raquel Lopez | GVDL | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 9 | 22:46 |
20 | 3519 | Lynne Mooradian | GVDL | F | South Western | 11 | 22:47 |
21 | 3702 | Karlie Brasch | GVDL | F | William Tennent | 10 | 22:49 |
22 | 2954 | Maura Reilly | GVDL | F | Council Rock South | 9 | 22:49 |
23 | 3038 | Savannah Hake | GVDL | F | Garnet Valley | 12 | 22:53 |
24 | 3516 | Lauren Hall | GVDL | F | South Western | 9 | 23:02 |
25 | 3658 | Maria Antoni | GVDL | F | Upper Moreland | 12 | 23:07 |
26 | 3412 | Madeline Reiche | GVDL | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 12 | 23:09 |
27 | 3043 | Frankie Jordan | GVDL | F | Garnet Valley | 12 | 23:12 |
28 | 3261 | Julia Leavitt | GVDL | F | Lacey Twp. HS | 9 | 23:15 |
29 | 3411 | Jane Prior | GVDL | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 12 | 23:17 |
30 | 3399 | Georgia Kelly | GVDL | F | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 12 | 23:19 |
31 | 3245 | Emily O'Hara | GVDL | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 11 | 23:29 |
32 | 2952 | Kai McGinn | GVDL | F | Council Rock South | 9 | 23:29 |
33 | 3420 | Kelsey Charlton | GVDL | F | Neshaminy | 11 | 23:41 |
34 | 974 | Megan Kirn | GVDL | F | Archbishop Ryan | 12 | 23:44 |
35 | 2949 | Ellen Kravchenko | GVDL | F | Council Rock South | 9 | 23:46 |
36 | 3310 | Eryka Colucci | GVDL | F | Lenape Reg. HS | 12 | 23:49 |
37 | 3114 | Joyce Oforikuma | GVDL | F | Girls' High | 10 | 23:55 |
38 | 3326 | Brenna Vicente | GVDL | F | Lenape Reg. HS | 11 | 23:57 |
39 | 3260 | Amanda Guida | GVDL | F | Lacey Twp. HS | 10 | 23:58 |
40 | 3048 | Caroline Puts | GVDL | F | Garnet Valley | 10 | 24:04 |
41 | 2946 | Anisha Jobanputra | GVDL | F | Council Rock South | 9 | 24:06 |
42 | 3424 | Becca Lehman | GVDL | F | Neshaminy | 10 | 24:18 |
43 | 3427 | Natalie Pietrowski | GVDL | F | Neshaminy | 12 | 24:25 |
44 | 3325 | Patricia Thomas | GVDL | F | Lenape Reg. HS | 11 | 24:34 |
45 | 3235 | Aislinn Keeley | GVDL | F | Kellenberg Memorial | 12 | 24:52 |
46 | 3703 | Ellen Cichitti | GVDL | F | William Tennent | 10 | 25:09 |
47 | 3517 | Morganne Holtzman | GVDL | F | South Western | 9 | 25:27 |
48 | 3426 | Maddie Perillo | GVDL | F | Neshaminy | 10 | 25:29 |
49 | 3521 | Carly Zornak | GVDL | F | South Western | 11 | 25:44 |
50 | 967 | Ashley Ferrera | GVDL | F | Archbishop Ryan | 11 | 25:55 |
51 | 3321 | Lizzy Restivo | GVDL | F | Lenape Reg. HS | 9 | 25:56 |
52 | 3262 | Erika Schoeneberg | GVDL | F | Lacey Twp. HS | 9 | 26:08 |
53 | 3258 | Jessica Dimler | GVDL | F | Lacey Twp. HS | 10 | 26:48 |
54 | 3659 | Missy Leonardi | GVDL | F | Upper Moreland | 12 | 26:55 |
55 | 3425 | Monica Lessen | GVDL | F | Neshaminy | 10 | 26:56 |
56 | 3422 | Natalie Koch | GVDL | F | Neshaminy | 10 | 27:03 |
57 | 973 | Kinga Kania | GVDL | F | Archbishop Ryan | 10 | 27:06 |
58 | 969 | Alex Freeman | GVDL | F | Archbishop Ryan | 12 | 27:14 |
59 | 3256 | Victoria Cortese | GVDL | F | Lacey Twp. HS | 10 | 27:21 |
60 | 968 | Rachel Fox | GVDL | F | Archbishop Ryan | 12 | 27:36 |
--------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRLS VARSITY DIVISION 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Place | No. | Name | Event | Sex | School | Grade | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3053 | Jerrica Bauer | GVDS | F | George School | 10 | 19:26 | 6:16 |
2 | 3668 | Maddie Bixler | GVDS | F | West Chester Henderson | 10 | 20:00 | 6:26 |
3 | 3090 | Abbe Goldstein | GVDS | F | Germantown Academy | 12 | 20:07 | 6:29 |
4 | 2603 | Colleen Carney | GVDS | F | Archmere Academy | 11 | 20:14 | 6:31 |
5 | 3677 | Taylor Kitchen | GVDS | F | West Chester Henderson | 10 | 21:05 | 6:47 |
6 | 938 | Sydney Stribrny | GVDS | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 9 | 21:13 | 6:50 |
7 | 3625 | Amy Orser | GVDS | F | The Lawrenceville School | 11 | 21:23 | 6:53 |
8 | 3551 | Terri Turner | GVDS | F | Springside Chestnut Hill Acade | 12 | 21:26 | 6:54 |
9 | 883 | Olivia Gerstenbacher | GVDS | F | A P Schalick HS | 12 | 21:33 | 6:57 |
10 | 3678 | Lucy Merrill | GVDS | F | West Chester Henderson | 10 | 21:56 | 7:04 |
11 | 932 | Mikayla Schneider | GVDS | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 12 | 21:58 | 7:05 |
12 | 3094 | Kelsey O'Hara | GVDS | F | Germantown Academy | 11 | 22:23 | 7:12 |
13 | 926 | Erin Mongeluzi | GVDS | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 12 | 22:24 | 7:13 |
14 | 3587 | Monica Redfern | GVDS | F | The Hill School | 11 | 22:24 | 7:13 |
15 | 3549 | Rebecca Saunders | GVDS | F | Springside Chestnut Hill Acade | 10 | 22:25 | 7:13 |
16 | 3670 | Kelly Carreras | GVDS | F | West Chester Henderson | 11 | 22:26 | 7:14 |
17 | 3059 | Rowan Palmour | GVDS | F | George School | 12 | 22:43 | 7:19 |
18 | 3052 | Ava Avila-Fitting | GVDS | F | George School | 11 | 22:48 | 7:21 |
19 | 3626 | Katharina Petermann | GVDS | F | The Lawrenceville School | 12 | 22:53 | 7:22 |
20 | 3680 | Alicia Stratman | GVDS | F | West Chester Henderson | 10 | 22:56 | 7:23 |
21 | 3679 | Marielle Moy | GVDS | F | West Chester Henderson | 10 | 22:56 | 7:23 |
22 | 3672 | Bella Cruciano | GVDS | F | West Chester Henderson | 10 | 23:00 | 7:24 |
23 | 916 | Farran Dougherty | GVDS | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 11 | 23:05 | 7:26 |
24 | 3546 | Brooklynn Broadwater | GVDS | F | Springside Chestnut Hill Acade | 10 | 23:10 | 7:28 |
25 | 3628 | Karen Zhang | GVDS | F | The Lawrenceville School | 11 | 23:19 | 7:31 |
26 | 2688 | Lila Williams | GVDS | F | Baldwin School | 11 | 23:30 | 7:34 |
27 | 3547 | Alexandria Kitchell | GVDS | F | Springside Chestnut Hill Acade | 10 | 23:32 | 7:35 |
28 | 3091 | Olivia Gorman | GVDS | F | Germantown Academy | 11 | 23:33 | 7:35 |
29 | 3623 | Anais Gonzalez | GVDS | F | The Lawrenceville School | 10 | 23:42 | 7:38 |
30 | 2624 | Maggie Malloy | GVDS | F | Archmere Academy | 10 | 23:49 | 7:40 |
31 | 3585 | Esther Ochoa | GVDS | F | The Hill School | 11 | 23:53 | 7:42 |
32 | 2686 | Radiyana Mancheva | GVDS | F | Baldwin School | 11 | 24:01 | 7:44 |
33 | 3581 | Kaila Jeter | GVDS | F | The Hill School | 10 | 24:14 | 7:48 |
34 | 924 | Kaitlyn May | GVDS | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 9 | 24:30 | 7:53 |
35 | 3095 | Morgan Rees | GVDS | F | Germantown Academy | 12 | 24:46 | 7:59 |
36 | 2692 | Jannieree Davis-Wooten | GVDS | F | Bristol | 12 | 24:53 | 8:01 |
37 | 2687 | Sarah Park | GVDS | F | Baldwin School | 12 | 24:55 | 8:02 |
38 | 3622 | Aulden Foltz | GVDS | F | The Lawrenceville School | 10 | 24:57 | 8:02 |
39 | 3624 | Anna Marsh | GVDS | F | The Lawrenceville School | 11 | 25:09 | 8:06 |
40 | 3584 | Paula Noller | GVDS | F | The Hill School | 10 | 25:12 | 8:07 |
41 | 915 | Maura Dougherty | GVDS | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 12 | 25:16 | 8:08 |
42 | 937 | Molly Stevenson | GVDS | F | Academy of Notre Dame | 10 | 25:34 | 8:14 |
43 | 2648 | Raylin Xu | GVDS | F | Archmere Academy | 11 | 25:39 | 8:16 |
44 | 2689 | Rachel Zachian | GVDS | F | Baldwin School | 10 | 25:41 | 8:16 |
45 | 2646 | Makala Wang | GVDS | F | Archmere Academy | 12 | 25:42 | 8:17 |
46 | 3550 | Cara Stapleton | GVDS | F | Springside Chestnut Hill Acade | 11 | 25:51 | 8:20 |
47 | 2636 | Abby Podulsky | GVDS | F | Archmere Academy | 11 | 25:55 | 8:21 |
48 | 2684 | Meagan Cohen | GVDS | F | Baldwin School | 12 | 25:59 | 8:22 |
49 | 2626 | Sydney Murphy | GVDS | F | Archmere Academy | 9 | 26:03 | 8:23 |
50 | 3096 | Ashley Stauber | GVDS | F | Germantown Academy | 12 | 26:06 | 8:24 |
51 | 3582 | Hulya Kosematoglu | GVDS | F | The Hill School | 10 | 26:08 | 8:25 |
52 | 2637 | Victoria Richardson | GVDS | F | Archmere Academy | 12 | 26:22 | 8:30 |
53 | 2685 | Kate Leone | GVDS | F | Baldwin School | 12 | 26:24 | 8:30 |
54 | 3688 | Heather Ward | GVDS | F | West Deptford HS | 10 | 26:31 | 8:32 |
55 | 3685 | Jannah Quigley | GVDS | F | West Deptford HS | 11 | 26:34 | 8:33 |
56 | 3548 | Brenna Esackman | GVDS | F | Springside Chestnut Hill Acade | 11 | 26:36 | 8:34 |
57 | 3683 | Lori-Ann Johnson | GVDS | F | West Deptford HS | 12 | 26:37 | 8:34 |
58 | 3061 | Sydney Procos | GVDS | F | George School | 11 | 26:40 | 8:35 |
59 | 3545 | Paige Aloise | GVDS | F | Springside Chestnut Hill Acade | 10 | 27:08 | 8:44 |
60 | 2696 | Monique Lopez | GVDS | F | Bristol | 9 | 27:17 | 8:47 |
61 | 2698 | Natalie Walker | GVDS | F | Bristol | 11 | 27:25 | 8:50 |
62 | 3058 | Kim Muth | GVDS | F | George School | 12 | 27:25 | 8:50 |
63 | 2691 | Erin Chesney | GVDS | F | Bristol | 12 | 27:53 | 8:59 |
64 | 3687 | Mikayla Rhoda | GVDS | F | West Deptford HS | 10 | 27:54 | 8:59 |
65 | 3093 | Claudia Mezey | GVDS | F | Germantown Academy | 10 | 27:56 | 9:00 |
66 | 3579 | Marcy Bardman | GVDS | F | The Hill School | 12 | 28:03 | 9:02 |
67 | 3586 | Angelina Patrinostro | GVDS | F | The Hill School | 10 | 28:20 | 9:08 |
68 | 3682 | Allison Gallagher | GVDS | F | West Deptford HS | 12 | 28:38 | 9:13 |
69 | 885 | Cassidy Long | GVDS | F | A P Schalick HS | 11 | 29:12 | 9:24 |
70 | 3686 | Jainajua Reed | GVDS | F | West Deptford HS | 11 | 29:18 | 9:26 |
71 | 877 | Katie Bell | GVDS | F | A P Schalick HS | 12 | 29:34 | 9:31 |
72 | 3057 | Emi Moscoso | GVDS | F | George School | 12 | 29:51 | 9:37 |
73 | 882 | Isabella Fanucci | GVDS | F | A P Schalick HS | 10 | 30:01 | 9:40 |
74 | 3684 | Jordyn Kustera | GVDS | F | West Deptford HS | 11 | 30:20 | 9:46 |
75 | 879 | Allison Bone | GVDS | F | A P Schalick HS | 11 | 30:20 | 9:46 |
76 | 884 | Carolina Jost | GVDS | F | A P Schalick HS | 12 | 30:48 | 9:55 |
77 | 876 | Alexis Arthur | GVDS | F | A P Schalick HS | 12 | 31:42 | 10:13 |
78 | 2690 | Haily Bigelow | GVDS | F | Bristol | 12 | 31:43 | 10:13 |
79 | 2694 | Maxyne Febres | GVDS | F | Bristol | 12 | 31:49 | 10:15 |
80 | 3481 | Rosaria Termini | GVDS | F | Regina Luminis Academy | 10 | 33:42 | 10:51 |
--------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Place | No. | Name | Event | Sex | School | Grade | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3191 | Briana Gess | GCH | F | Haddonfield Mem. HS | 10 | 18:40 |
2 | 3013 | Gabrielle Wilkinson | GCH | F | Friends' Central | 9 | 19:28 |
3 | 3120 | Elise Claffey | GCH | F | Great Valley | 10 | 19:30 |
4 | 2708 | Olivia Arizin | GCH | F | Cardinal O'Hara | 10 | 19:37 |
5 | 2718 | Sara Hayes | GCH | F | Cardinal O'Hara | 12 | 19:40 |
6 | 3447 | Phoebe Clowser | GCH | F | North Penn | 9 | 19:43 |
7 | 2790 | Elizabeth Morris | GCH | F | Central Bucks East | 11 | 19:46 |
8 | 3142 | Anna Willig | GCH | F | Great Valley | 9 | 19:50 |
9 | 2724 | Grace Mancini | GCH | F | Cardinal O'Hara | 12 | 19:50 |
10 | 3467 | Ali Valenti | GCH | F | North Penn | 11 | 19:55 |
11 | 2725 | Eleanor Mancini | GCH | F | Cardinal O'Hara | 12 | 19:56 |
12 | 2769 | Tate Dawson | GCH | F | Central Bucks East | 11 | 20:02 |
13 | 2726 | Elizabeth Mancini | GCH | F | Cardinal O'Hara | 12 | 20:05 |
14 | 2782 | Jackie Kinkead | GCH | F | Central Bucks East | 12 | 20:25 |
15 | 3468 | Mikaela Vlasic | GCH | F | North Penn | 11 | 20:27 |
16 | 3143 | Tabitha Wismer | GCH | F | Great Valley | 12 | 20:35 |
17 | 3135 | Emily Meehan | GCH | F | Great Valley | 10 | 20:37 |
18 | 3466 | Sarah Tung | GCH | F | North Penn | 11 | 20:40 |
19 | 3125 | Sarah Hipwell | GCH | F | Great Valley | 12 | 20:41 |
20 | 2791 | Hannah Morris | GCH | F | Central Bucks East | 11 | 20:45 |
21 | 3193 | Anna Haley | GCH | F | Haddonfield Mem. HS | 12 | 20:47 |
22 | 3197 | Natalie McCrudden | GCH | F | Haddonfield Mem. HS | 10 | 20:48 |
23 | 2723 | Maura Lyons | GCH | F | Cardinal O'Hara | 10 | 20:48 |
24 | 3451 | Ariana Gardizy | GCH | F | North Penn | 12 | 21:04 |
25 | 2999 | Sydney Chamley-Oerton | GCH | F | Friends' Central | 9 | 21:09 |
26 | 2731 | Sara Rankin | GCH | F | Cardinal O'Hara | 11 | 21:09 |
27 | 3202 | Meg Schroeter | GCH | F | Haddonfield Mem. HS | 12 | 21:13 |
28 | 3195 | Lauren Lynch | GCH | F | Haddonfield Mem. HS | 12 | 21:24 |
29 | 2780 | Kaitlyn Jennings | GCH | F | Central Bucks East | 11 | 21:24 |
30 | 2778 | Julia Heiges | GCH | F | Central Bucks East | 11 | 21:34 |
31 | 2806 | Courtney Wentz | GCH | F | Central Bucks East | 10 | 21:35 |
32 | 3190 | Julia Fonshell | GCH | F | Haddonfield Mem. HS | 12 | 21:39 |
33 | 3009 | Hannah Szapary | GCH | F | Friends' Central | 9 | 21:40 |
34 | 3201 | Bridget Poisel | GCH | F | Haddonfield Mem. HS | 11 | 21:46 |
35 | 3118 | Kayla Beck | GCH | F | Great Valley | 11 | 22:01 |
36 | 3010 | Claire Szapary | GCH | F | Friends' Central | 9 | 22:14 |
37 | 3006 | Amelia McDonnell | GCH | F | Friends' Central | 8 | 22:28 |
38 | 3446 | Daelin Brown | GCH | F | North Penn | 10 | 23:25 |
39 | 3129 | Claire Kelley | GCH | F | Great Valley | 10 | 23:49 |
40 | 3452 | Kirsten Hatton | GCH | F | North Penn | 12 | 24:01 |
--------------------------------------------------------------------
BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Place | No. | Name | Event | Sex | School | Grade | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3363 | Jaxson Hoey | BCH | M | Malvern Prep | 10 | 15:30 |
2 | 2812 | Jake Brophy | BCH | M | Central Bucks East | 11 | 15:39 |
3 | 2745 | Kevin James | BCH | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 12 | 15:51 |
4 | 3107 | Sam Ritz | BCH | M | Germantown Academy | 10 | 16:05 |
5 | 3373 | Billy McDevitt | BCH | M | Malvern Prep | 10 | 16:19 |
6 | 3364 | Josh Hoey | BCH | M | Malvern Prep | 9 | 16:27 |
7 | 2921 | Brian Arita | BCH | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 16:31 |
8 | 2746 | Ryan James | BCH | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 11 | 16:44 |
9 | 2855 | Rock Fortna | BCH | M | Central Bucks West | 11 | 16:49 |
10 | 2754 | Rob Morro | BCH | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 12 | 16:56 |
11 | 3290 | Ryan Mitchell | BCH | M | LaSalle College High School | 10 | 17:01 |
12 | 2864 | Brian Mass | BCH | M | Central Bucks West | 10 | 17:04 |
13 | 3277 | Patrick Grant | BCH | M | LaSalle College High School | 11 | 17:05 |
14 | 3276 | Eddie Goebel | BCH | M | LaSalle College High School | 11 | 17:07 |
15 | 2868 | Declan McDonald | BCH | M | Central Bucks West | 10 | 17:08 |
16 | 3381 | Colin Wills | BCH | M | Malvern Prep | 11 | 17:12 |
17 | 2838 | Connor Sands | BCH | M | Central Bucks East | 11 | 17:13 |
18 | 3514 | Tyler Zwicharowski | BCH | M | Roman Catholic | 11 | 17:17 |
19 | 2854 | Ian Davies | BCH | M | Central Bucks West | 12 | 17:19 |
20 | 3358 | Ryan Doane | BCH | M | Malvern Prep | 9 | 17:21 |
21 | 3271 | Corey Driscoll | BCH | M | LaSalle College High School | 12 | 17:23 |
22 | 2930 | Sean Griswold | BCH | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 17:23 |
23 | 2819 | Joshua Goetz | BCH | M | Central Bucks East | 11 | 17:32 |
24 | 2908 | Gunnar Nolan | BCH | M | Chaminade | 9 | 17:32 |
25 | 2890 | John Hayes | BCH | M | Chaminade | 9 | 17:35 |
26 | 2917 | William Ulrich | BCH | M | Chaminade | 9 | 17:36 |
27 | 2738 | Billy Donovan | BCH | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 11 | 17:38 |
28 | 2911 | Michael Raver | BCH | M | Chaminade | 9 | 17:39 |
29 | 2843 | Joshua Wood | BCH | M | Central Bucks East | 12 | 17:40 |
30 | 2937 | Jesse Laitman | BCH | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 17:42 |
31 | 2755 | Jack Nolen | BCH | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 12 | 17:43 |
32 | 3299 | Brendan Price | BCH | M | LaSalle College High School | 10 | 17:44 |
33 | 2887 | Sean Butler | BCH | M | Chaminade | 9 | 17:45 |
34 | 2841 | Ata Shahideh | BCH | M | Central Bucks East | 10 | 17:46 |
35 | 2931 | Tim Haas | BCH | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 17:54 |
36 | 2848 | Trevor Belding | BCH | M | Central Bucks West | 11 | 17:55 |
37 | 2760 | Mike Taraborrelli | BCH | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 11 | 17:59 |
38 | 2756 | Drew Pastore | BCH | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 11 | 18:02 |
39 | 2861 | Brian Iatarola | BCH | M | Central Bucks West | 10 | 18:04 |
40 | 2896 | Kevin Kelly | BCH | M | Chaminade | 11 | 18:10 |
41 | 3297 | Michael Phayre | BCH | M | LaSalle College High School | 9 | 18:11 |
42 | 3486 | Sean Brown | BCH | M | Roman Catholic | 9 | 18:16 |
43 | 2935 | Bryan Keller | BCH | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 18:17 |
44 | 2923 | Rohan Bhandarkar | BCH | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 18:21 |
45 | 2840 | William Schulz | BCH | M | Central Bucks East | 11 | 18:22 |
46 | 2936 | Ethan Koza | BCH | M | Council Rock North | 11 | 18:29 |
47 | 3349 | Peter Borger | BCH | M | Malvern Prep | 12 | 18:31 |
48 | 3483 | Vincent Amorosi | BCH | M | Roman Catholic | 9 | 18:42 |
49 | 2865 | Logan Mazullo | BCH | M | Central Bucks West | 9 | 18:54 |
50 | 2903 | Brandon Mirabella | BCH | M | Chaminade | 9 | 18:56 |
51 | 3375 | Addison Mueller | BCH | M | Malvern Prep | 10 | 19:13 |
52 | 3108 | Owen Ritz | BCH | M | Germantown Academy | 10 | 19:13 |
53 | 3485 | Joe Breen | BCH | M | Roman Catholic | 9 | 19:19 |
54 | 2842 | Carlos Velez | BCH | M | Central Bucks East | 9 | 19:21 |
55 | 3513 | Aidan Welch | BCH | M | Roman Catholic | 11 | 19:29 |
56 | 3512 | Liam Wallis | BCH | M | Roman Catholic | 11 | 19:37 |
57 | 3496 | Nick Kuruc | BCH | M | Roman Catholic | 10 | 20:13 |
58 | 3098 | Braden Cody | BCH | M | Germantown Academy | 11 | 21:30 |
59 | 3104 | LeRoy Moser | BCH | M | Germantown Academy | 12 | 21:33 |
60 | 3110 | Carter Seggev | BCH | M | Germantown Academy | 12 | 22:21 |
61 | 3106 | Gavin Rees | BCH | M | Germantown Academy | 10 | 22:32 |
62 | 3100 | Jordan Gans | BCH | M | Germantown Academy | 11 | 23:26 |
--------------------------------------------------------------------
BOYS VARSITY DIVISION 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Place | No. | Name | Event | Sex | School | Grade | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2972 | Andrew Hanna | BVDL | M | Council Rock South | 9 | 16:57 |
2 | 3537 | Ben Schott | BVDL | M | South Western | 11 | 17:02 |
3 | 2974 | Joe Maguire | BVDL | M | Council Rock South | 9 | 17:09 |
4 | 3347 | Matt Zubrzycki | BVDL | M | Lenape Reg. HS | 9 | 17:29 |
5 | 3156 | Joe Ellis | BVDL | M | Great Valley | 10 | 17:34 |
6 | 3434 | Eric Chapman | BVDL | M | Neshaminy | 12 | 17:41 |
7 | 946 | Mac Columb | BVDL | M | Archbishop Curley High School | 12 | 17:43 |
8 | 3158 | Charlie Feeney | BVDL | M | Great Valley | 12 | 17:45 |
9 | 3170 | Mike Miller | BVDL | M | Great Valley | 10 | 17:48 |
10 | 3335 | Danny Fraley | BVDL | M | Lenape Reg. HS | 10 | 17:49 |
11 | 3339 | Craig Lauer | BVDL | M | Lenape Reg. HS | 9 | 17:54 |
12 | 943 | Matt Bouldin | BVDL | M | Archbishop Curley High School | 10 | 18:02 |
13 | 2977 | Tim Silverthorn | BVDL | M | Council Rock South | 9 | 18:04 |
14 | 949 | Nathan Jecelin | BVDL | M | Archbishop Curley High School | 12 | 18:09 |
15 | 3442 | Rusty Kujdych | BVDL | M | Neshaminy | 11 | 18:17 |
16 | 3172 | Scott Peduto | BVDL | M | Great Valley | 10 | 18:17 |
17 | 3171 | Tyler Pascocello | BVDL | M | Great Valley | 12 | 18:26 |
18 | 953 | Colin Mosley | BVDL | M | Archbishop Curley High School | 12 | 18:37 |
19 | 3151 | Eli Bravo | BVDL | M | Great Valley | 11 | 18:43 |
20 | 3664 | Kyle Murphy | BVDL | M | Upper Moreland | 11 | 18:44 |
21 | 3186 | Robbie Wismer | BVDL | M | Great Valley | 11 | 18:45 |
22 | 3526 | Dylan Fishbach | BVDL | M | South Western | 11 | 18:46 |
23 | 2973 | Evan Kutney | BVDL | M | Council Rock South | 9 | 18:48 |
24 | 3346 | Adam Vicente | BVDL | M | Lenape Reg. HS | 9 | 18:50 |
25 | 3438 | Jack Haines | BVDL | M | Neshaminy | 11 | 18:51 |
26 | 3533 | Dalton Miles | BVDL | M | South Western | 12 | 18:51 |
27 | 3541 | Jonathan Timmons | BVDL | M | South Western | 11 | 18:54 |
28 | 3662 | Alex Lindsey | BVDL | M | Upper Moreland | 12 | 19:03 |
29 | 3663 | Drew Lindsey | BVDL | M | Upper Moreland | 11 | 19:04 |
30 | 3334 | Mike Figura | BVDL | M | Lenape Reg. HS | 11 | 19:04 |
31 | 3432 | Matthew Busch | BVDL | M | Neshaminy | 12 | 19:05 |
32 | 3345 | Seamus Steel | BVDL | M | Lenape Reg. HS | 9 | 19:07 |
33 | 3330 | Yianni Christou | BVDL | M | Lenape Reg. HS | 10 | 19:09 |
34 | 3439 | Nic Hoffman | BVDL | M | Neshaminy | 11 | 19:21 |
35 | 2969 | Noah Donohue | BVDL | M | Council Rock South | 9 | 19:25 |
36 | 3536 | Tyler Norris | BVDL | M | South Western | 11 | 19:29 |
37 | 3544 | Clint Wright | BVDL | M | South Western | 10 | 19:30 |
38 | 958 | Khalil Reid | BVDL | M | Archbishop Curley High School | 10 | 19:41 |
39 | 3665 | Nash Seiberlich | BVDL | M | Upper Moreland | 11 | 19:44 |
40 | 3522 | Maxwell Bankert | BVDL | M | South Western | 11 | 19:49 |
41 | 994 | Ryan Riley | BVDL | M | Archbishop Ryan | 10 | 20:26 |
42 | 2961 | Murphy Agger | BVDL | M | Council Rock South | 11 | 20:35 |
43 | 3445 | Brian Plunkett | BVDL | M | Neshaminy | 11 | 20:40 |
44 | 955 | Steve Poremski | BVDL | M | Archbishop Curley High School | 12 | 20:46 |
45 | 3666 | William Smith | BVDL | M | Upper Moreland | 11 | 20:56 |
46 | 997 | Albert Valentino | BVDL | M | Archbishop Ryan | 9 | 20:57 |
47 | 987 | Sean Krumpe | BVDL | M | Archbishop Ryan | 9 | 21:09 |
48 | 988 | Patrick Lawson | BVDL | M | Archbishop Ryan | 12 | 21:09 |
49 | 992 | Tyler Matecki | BVDL | M | Archbishop Ryan | 11 | 21:14 |
50 | 3667 | Stephen Stahl | BVDL | M | Upper Moreland | 10 | 22:32 |
51 | 3661 | Jackson Goldberg | BVDL | M | Upper Moreland | 11 | 22:45 |
52 | 996 | Jack Thachrah | BVDL | M | Archbishop Ryan | 11 | 22:55 |
53 | 960 | Brandon Smith | BVDL | M | Archbishop Curley High School | 10 | 25:43 |
54 | 985 | Andy Huang | BVDL | M | Archbishop Ryan | 10 | 25:44 |
--------------------------------------------------------------------
BOYS JV A TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Place | No. | Name | Event | Sex | School | Grade | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2747 | Patrick James | BJVA | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 10 | 17:35 |
2 | 3300 | Sean Princavalle | BJVA | M | LaSalle College High School | 12 | 17:44 |
3 | 2856 | Teagan Fortna | BJVA | M | Central Bucks West | 12 | 17:55 |
4 | 2847 | Andrew Baker | BJVA | M | Central Bucks West | 11 | 18:00 |
5 | 2882 | Beckett Wilson | BJVA | M | Central Bucks West | 9 | 18:02 |
6 | 3274 | Jack Galbreath | BJVA | M | LaSalle College High School | 11 | 18:04 |
7 | 3275 | Greg Galbreath | BJVA | M | LaSalle College High School | 11 | 18:06 |
8 | 2867 | Mark McClenahan | BJVA | M | Central Bucks West | 11 | 18:07 |
9 | 2835 | Dan Powell | BJVA | M | Central Bucks East | 11 | 18:10 |
10 | 2889 | Connor Fitzpatrick | BJVA | M | Chaminade | 9 | 18:12 |
11 | 3211 | Gavin Schmeck | BJVA | M | Haddonfield Mem. HS | 11 | 18:20 |
12 | 3203 | Blake Barr | BJVA | M | Haddonfield Mem. HS | 11 | 18:26 |
13 | 3266 | Nick Camusi | BJVA | M | LaSalle College High School | 9 | 18:27 |
14 | 2900 | Raymond McCusker | BJVA | M | Chaminade | 9 | 18:30 |
15 | 2751 | Andrew Lombardi | BJVA | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 10 | 18:36 |
16 | 2925 | Mike Brod | BJVA | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 18:37 |
17 | 2743 | Gavin Inglis | BJVA | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 11 | 18:38 |
18 | 2913 | John Rogers | BJVA | M | Chaminade | 9 | 18:40 |
19 | 3181 | Tommy Walsh | BJVA | M | Great Valley | 12 | 18:40 |
20 | 2894 | Darius Iraj | BJVA | M | Chaminade | 11 | 18:41 |
21 | 2828 | Louis Kettelberger | BJVA | M | Central Bucks East | 10 | 18:41 |
22 | 3282 | Frank Livolsi | BJVA | M | LaSalle College High School | 11 | 18:41 |
23 | 3154 | Nick Doyle | BJVA | M | Great Valley | 9 | 18:44 |
24 | 2825 | Dylan Junkin | BJVA | M | Central Bucks East | 12 | 18:46 |
25 | 3153 | Mateo Castano | BJVA | M | Great Valley | 12 | 18:52 |
26 | 2752 | Justin Lombardi | BJVA | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 12 | 18:57 |
27 | 2895 | John Katimaris | BJVA | M | Chaminade | 11 | 18:58 |
28 | 2851 | Matt Bowen | BJVA | M | Central Bucks West | 9 | 18:58 |
29 | 2898 | Christopher Loumeau | BJVA | M | Chaminade | 9 | 18:58 |
30 | 3160 | Ian Hranilovich | BJVA | M | Great Valley | 12 | 19:02 |
31 | 2859 | Alec Hofer | BJVA | M | Central Bucks West | 12 | 19:06 |
32 | 2943 | Joseph Sekunda | BJVA | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 19:08 |
33 | 2813 | Tim Cathers | BJVA | M | Central Bucks East | 10 | 19:10 |
34 | 891 | Billy Durham | BJVA | M | A P Schalick HS | 12 | 19:17 |
35 | 3295 | Quinn O'Neill | BJVA | M | LaSalle College High School | 11 | 19:22 |
36 | 2832 | Marc Motter | BJVA | M | Central Bucks East | 11 | 19:26 |
37 | 902 | Chris Mesiano | BJVA | M | A P Schalick HS | 10 | 19:29 |
38 | 2927 | Ryan DeKorte | BJVA | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 19:31 |
39 | 2744 | Eddie Issertell | BJVA | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 10 | 19:32 |
40 | 2924 | Alex Breslin | BJVA | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 19:35 |
41 | 3369 | Danny Malloy | BJVA | M | Malvern Prep | 11 | 19:38 |
42 | 2906 | Daniel Murphy | BJVA | M | Chaminade | 9 | 19:40 |
43 | 3168 | Ryan McGauley | BJVA | M | Great Valley | 11 | 19:40 |
44 | 2822 | Christian Hanna | BJVA | M | Central Bucks East | 12 | 19:43 |
45 | 2939 | Tom Nordham | BJVA | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 19:57 |
46 | 3567 | Peter Merhige | BJVA | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 10 | 19:58 |
47 | 2942 | Scott Rothstein | BJVA | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 20:00 |
48 | 2964 | David Bleiman | BJVA | M | Council Rock South | 9 | 20:01 |
49 | 2741 | Jeff Govannicci | BJVA | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 12 | 20:02 |
50 | 2736 | James Ashton | BJVA | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 10 | 20:03 |
51 | 2932 | Matt Haldeman | BJVA | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 20:06 |
52 | 3538 | Ben Sentz | BJVA | M | South Western | 11 | 20:07 |
53 | 2979 | Nathaniel Stockmal | BJVA | M | Council Rock South | 9 | 20:08 |
54 | 3695 | David Munyan | BJVA | M | West Deptford HS | 10 | 20:09 |
55 | 2965 | Kyle Broaddus | BJVA | M | Council Rock South | 9 | 20:11 |
56 | 3527 | Ben Forry | BJVA | M | South Western | 12 | 20:12 |
57 | 3360 | Jim Finnegan | BJVA | M | Malvern Prep | 12 | 20:16 |
58 | 3571 | Eric Petersen | BJVA | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 10 | 20:18 |
59 | 3542 | Jake VanCampen | BJVA | M | South Western | 11 | 20:21 |
60 | 2811 | PRANAV Laxman | BJVA | M | Central Bucks East | 11 | 20:23 |
61 | 3564 | Kurt Long | BJVA | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 10 | 20:24 |
62 | 3175 | Nick Sabatini | BJVA | M | Great Valley | 11 | 20:26 |
63 | 3353 | Anthony Ciro | BJVA | M | Malvern Prep | 12 | 20:35 |
64 | 3484 | Cary Boyd | BJVA | M | Roman Catholic | 9 | 20:35 |
65 | 2667 | Niko Marinis | BJVA | M | Archmere Academy | 12 | 20:37 |
66 | 2876 | Ben Severn | BJVA | M | Central Bucks West | 12 | 20:39 |
67 | 3552 | Aditya Bhise | BJVA | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 12 | 20:40 |
68 | 903 | Max Milone | BJVA | M | A P Schalick HS | 10 | 20:46 |
69 | 3338 | Ryan Kasper | BJVA | M | Lenape Reg. HS | 10 | 20:46 |
70 | 3355 | Zach DeStefano | BJVA | M | Malvern Prep | 11 | 20:46 |
71 | 3591 | Sean Allen | BJVA | M | The Hill School | 11 | 20:49 |
72 | 3506 | Jimmy Polisi | BJVA | M | Roman Catholic | 11 | 20:53 |
73 | 3487 | Mark Buckley | BJVA | M | Roman Catholic | 9 | 20:55 |
74 | 3503 | Matt Nasen | BJVA | M | Roman Catholic | 11 | 20:57 |
75 | 3507 | Joseph Quinn | BJVA | M | Roman Catholic | 11 | 20:59 |
76 | 3558 | Ross Higgins | BJVA | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 11 | 21:09 |
77 | 3088 | Will Vamos | BJVA | M | George School | 12 | 21:13 |
78 | 3524 | Kameron Curlen | BJVA | M | South Western | 11 | 21:14 |
79 | 3433 | Dan Busch | BJVA | M | Neshaminy | 12 | 21:18 |
80 | 3378 | Alexander Pund | BJVA | M | Malvern Prep | 9 | 21:18 |
81 | 3342 | Hunter Louie | BJVA | M | Lenape Reg. HS | 9 | 21:19 |
82 | 3694 | Jason Minnite | BJVA | M | West Deptford HS | 10 | 21:20 |
83 | 2675 | Joe Spall | BJVA | M | Archmere Academy | 9 | 21:23 |
84 | 3509 | Michael Schwoerer | BJVA | M | Roman Catholic | 10 | 21:25 |
85 | 3155 | Aidan Doyle | BJVA | M | Great Valley | 12 | 21:31 |
86 | 945 | David Carter | BJVA | M | Archbishop Curley High School | 9 | 21:35 |
87 | 3691 | Kolby Green | BJVA | M | West Deptford HS | 10 | 21:37 |
88 | 3495 | Andrzej Kornkowicz | BJVA | M | Roman Catholic | 10 | 21:43 |
89 | 3103 | Jack Monahan | BJVA | M | Germantown Academy | 11 | 21:46 |
90 | 2668 | Mathew Oslin | BJVA | M | Archmere Academy | 11 | 21:46 |
91 | 2978 | Mitch Starominsky | BJVA | M | Council Rock South | 9 | 21:48 |
92 | 3440 | Liam Krimmel | BJVA | M | Neshaminy | 11 | 21:52 |
93 | 3368 | Sam Li | BJVA | M | Malvern Prep | 12 | 21:53 |
94 | 3328 | Finley Buchanan-Jacobs | BJVA | M | Lenape Reg. HS | 10 | 21:55 |
95 | 3621 | Berenger Wegman | BJVA | M | The Hill School | 12 | 22:07 |
96 | 3616 | Chalie Preletz | BJVA | M | The Hill School | 9 | 22:07 |
97 | 3332 | Nick DePativo | BJVA | M | Lenape Reg. HS | 10 | 22:14 |
98 | 3089 | Daniel Wilson | BJVA | M | George School | 12 | 22:17 |
99 | 3617 | Alex Rakos | BJVA | M | The Hill School | 9 | 22:21 |
100 | 941 | Eric Ampil | BJVA | M | Archbishop Curley High School | 11 | 22:44 |
101 | 3602 | Gavin Finaly | BJVA | M | The Hill School | 11 | 22:45 |
102 | 3612 | Erik Patrinostro | BJVA | M | The Hill School | 9 | 22:50 |
103 | 3331 | John Civitillo | BJVA | M | Lenape Reg. HS | 10 | 22:58 |
104 | 2652 | Max Beck | BJVA | M | Archmere Academy | 12 | 23:00 |
105 | 907 | Joshua Stalsworth | BJVA | M | A P Schalick HS | 11 | 23:15 |
106 | 2666 | Ryan Lairdieson | BJVA | M | Archmere Academy | 10 | 23:18 |
107 | 3577 | Avery Weiss | BJVA | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 12 | 23:20 |
108 | 2984 | Alex Eringis | BJVA | M | Episcopal Academy | 9 | 23:22 |
109 | 3337 | Jeff Hochberg | BJVA | M | Lenape Reg. HS | 11 | 23:30 |
110 | 2962 | Danny Alper | BJVA | M | Council Rock South | 9 | 23:30 |
111 | 3539 | Griffin Stem | BJVA | M | South Western | 11 | 23:34 |
112 | 2991 | Abhay Malik | BJVA | M | Episcopal Academy | 9 | 23:35 |
113 | 3689 | Brandon Cleary | BJVA | M | West Deptford HS | 11 | 23:35 |
114 | 3030 | Joe Simon | BJVA | M | Friends' Central | 9 | 23:40 |
115 | 952 | Alex Le | BJVA | M | Archbishop Curley High School | 10 | 23:49 |
116 | 3075 | Will Kinnamon | BJVA | M | George School | 11 | 23:52 |
117 | 888 | Julian Carter | BJVA | M | A P Schalick HS | 10 | 23:53 |
118 | 2989 | Michael Larkin | BJVA | M | Episcopal Academy | 9 | 23:54 |
119 | 950 | Matt Kowalewski | BJVA | M | Archbishop Curley High School | 12 | 23:56 |
120 | 3076 | Dima Kovalev | BJVA | M | George School | 11 | 24:00 |
121 | 2967 | Christian Carr | BJVA | M | Council Rock South | 9 | 24:03 |
122 | 3099 | Nick DiBello | BJVA | M | Germantown Academy | 11 | 24:17 |
123 | 3109 | Matthew Rojas | BJVA | M | Germantown Academy | 11 | 24:20 |
124 | 3102 | Andy Huang | BJVA | M | Germantown Academy | 11 | 24:27 |
125 | 995 | Jacob Rowan | BJVA | M | Archbishop Ryan | 11 | 24:28 |
126 | 3097 | Bradford Azizi | BJVA | M | Germantown Academy | 11 | 24:28 |
127 | 947 | Hunter Jackson | BJVA | M | Archbishop Curley High School | 12 | 24:29 |
128 | 982 | Mike Bonner | BJVA | M | Archbishop Ryan | 11 | 24:35 |
129 | 899 | Dustin Melnicove | BJVA | M | A P Schalick HS | 12 | 24:40 |
130 | 3031 | Mike Wang | BJVA | M | Friends' Central | 9 | 24:42 |
131 | 3070 | Asher Edwards | BJVA | M | George School | 11 | 24:49 |
132 | 2998 | Thomas Woodville | BJVA | M | Episcopal Academy | 9 | 25:06 |
133 | 2678 | Matt Sullivan | BJVA | M | Archmere Academy | 12 | 25:13 |
134 | 3078 | Martin Ma | BJVA | M | George School | 12 | 25:49 |
135 | 944 | Ian Budny | BJVA | M | Archbishop Curley High School | 9 | 25:58 |
136 | 2982 | Nico Christianson | BJVA | M | Episcopal Academy | 9 | 26:28 |
137 | 993 | Koree Matecki | BJVA | M | Archbishop Ryan | 11 | 27:08 |
138 | 2976 | Josh Shikoff | BJVA | M | Council Rock South | 9 | 27:18 |
139 | 897 | Trent Lowe | BJVA | M | A P Schalick HS | 12 | 27:47 |
140 | 983 | Tom Dimarcantonio | BJVA | M | Archbishop Ryan | 10 | 27:47 |
141 | 3021 | John (Junyan) Ge | BJVA | M | Friends' Central | 9 | 27:47 |
142 | 3085 | Myung Won Seong | BJVA | M | George School | 9 | 27:52 |
143 | 3016 | Josh Benjet | BJVA | M | Friends' Central | 9 | 28:10 |
144 | 3697 | Tyler Shinkle | BJVA | M | West Deptford HS | 11 | 28:25 |
145 | 3014 | Auguste Ahebee | BJVA | M | Friends' Central | 9 | 30:02 |
146 | 3029 | Joe Schoepp | BJVA | M | Friends' Central | 9 | 38:47 |
147 | 3570 | Seamus O'Conner | BJVA | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 11 | 48:49 |
148 | 3555 | Cameron Cummins | BJVA | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 12 | 48:51 |
149 | 3568 | Cameron Miller | BJVA | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 10 | 49:05 |
--------------------------------------------------------------------
JV BOYS B
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Place | No. | Name | Event | Sex | School | Grade | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3280 | David Kennedy | BJVB | M | LaSalle College High School | 11 | 18:19 |
2 | 3306 | Stefan Sutton | BJVB | M | LaSalle College High School | 10 | 18:52 |
3 | 2849 | Matt Belding | BJVB | M | Central Bucks West | 10 | 18:54 |
4 | 3302 | Jeremy Puntel | BJVB | M | LaSalle College High School | 11 | 18:54 |
5 | 2901 | Brendan McLoughlin | BJVB | M | Chaminade | 9 | 18:59 |
6 | 2899 | Brian McCaffrey | BJVB | M | Chaminade | 9 | 19:00 |
7 | 3269 | Ian Challingsworth | BJVB | M | LaSalle College High School | 12 | 19:04 |
8 | 2907 | Andrew Murphy | BJVB | M | Chaminade | 9 | 19:05 |
9 | 2830 | Dylan McKeever | BJVB | M | Central Bucks East | 10 | 19:07 |
10 | 3291 | Kieran Morgan | BJVB | M | LaSalle College High School | 11 | 19:08 |
11 | 2897 | Scott Kiley | BJVB | M | Chaminade | 10 | 19:11 |
12 | 2915 | Christopher Strzelinski | BJVB | M | Chaminade | 9 | 19:11 |
13 | 2871 | Tyler Press | BJVB | M | Central Bucks West | 9 | 19:16 |
14 | 2878 | John Smith | BJVB | M | Central Bucks West | 10 | 19:18 |
15 | 2892 | Robert Hitscherich | BJVB | M | Chaminade | 9 | 19:20 |
16 | 3654 | James Stevenson | BJVB | M | The Lawrenceville School | 10 | 19:21 |
17 | 2888 | Jospeh Cooney | BJVB | M | Chaminade | 9 | 19:22 |
18 | 2910 | Bryan Palazzolo | BJVB | M | Chaminade | 9 | 19:24 |
19 | 2886 | Anthony Bennett | BJVB | M | Chaminade | 9 | 19:27 |
20 | 2829 | Derck James Macdonald | BJVB | M | Central Bucks East | 10 | 19:28 |
21 | 2814 | Geoff Japchen | BJVB | M | Central Bucks East | 12 | 19:30 |
22 | 2891 | Brendan Hines | BJVB | M | Chaminade | 9 | 19:32 |
23 | 2905 | Nicholas Moss | BJVB | M | Chaminade | 9 | 19:33 |
24 | 3283 | John Loftus | BJVB | M | LaSalle College High School | 11 | 19:36 |
25 | 2914 | Cameron Sherry | BJVB | M | Chaminade | 9 | 19:38 |
26 | 3643 | Olivier Malle | BJVB | M | The Lawrenceville School | 9 | 19:39 |
27 | 2844 | Owen Zila | BJVB | M | Central Bucks East | 11 | 19:40 |
28 | 2912 | William Reich | BJVB | M | Chaminade | 9 | 19:41 |
29 | 2846 | Matt Bahner | BJVB | M | Central Bucks West | 12 | 19:42 |
30 | 2872 | Troy Press | BJVB | M | Central Bucks West | 11 | 19:45 |
31 | 3293 | Spencer Norris | BJVB | M | LaSalle College High School | 11 | 19:50 |
32 | 3267 | Nick Cardamone | BJVB | M | LaSalle College High School | 12 | 19:55 |
33 | 2810 | Evan Martin | BJVB | M | Central Bucks East | 12 | 19:57 |
34 | 2916 | John Sweeney | BJVB | M | Chaminade | 10 | 19:59 |
35 | 2789 | Jessica Miehle | BJVB | F | Central Bucks East | 11 | 20:02 |
36 | 2875 | Drew Schoen | BJVB | M | Central Bucks West | 12 | 20:05 |
37 | 2880 | Brendan Warren | BJVB | M | Central Bucks West | 10 | 20:06 |
38 | 3179 | Michael Tang | BJVB | M | Great Valley | 11 | 20:06 |
39 | 2918 | Thomas Winthrop | BJVB | M | Chaminade | 9 | 20:10 |
40 | 3180 | Harry Tredinnick | BJVB | M | Great Valley | 9 | 20:11 |
41 | 3298 | Matt Pires | BJVB | M | LaSalle College High School | 9 | 20:13 |
42 | 2845 | Big Joe Altadonna | BJVB | M | Central Bucks West | 12 | 20:16 |
43 | 2862 | Brody Johnson | BJVB | M | Central Bucks West | 10 | 20:16 |
44 | 3157 | Justin Falcone | BJVB | M | Great Valley | 10 | 20:18 |
45 | 2885 | Thomas Barsch | BJVB | M | Chaminade | 9 | 20:26 |
46 | 3169 | Matt McGauley | BJVB | M | Great Valley | 10 | 20:27 |
47 | 2808 | Kevin Barr | BJVB | M | Central Bucks East | 10 | 20:28 |
48 | 2850 | Stephen Bolton | BJVB | M | Central Bucks West | 10 | 20:32 |
49 | 3167 | Deakon McCurdy | BJVB | M | Great Valley | 12 | 20:32 |
50 | 3288 | Michael Mcdermott | BJVB | M | LaSalle College High School | 10 | 20:35 |
51 | 3270 | Jake Donahue | BJVB | M | LaSalle College High School | 12 | 20:36 |
52 | 3287 | Tim Markiewicz | BJVB | M | LaSalle College High School | 10 | 20:37 |
53 | 2863 | Joe Manetta | BJVB | M | Central Bucks West | 10 | 20:38 |
54 | 3619 | Nathan Taubkin | BJVB | M | The Hill School | 9 | 20:40 |
55 | 3304 | Michael Santangelo | BJVB | M | LaSalle College High School | 11 | 20:40 |
56 | 3285 | Christian Marble | BJVB | M | LaSalle College High School | 11 | 20:40 |
57 | 2818 | Declan Earles | BJVB | M | Central Bucks East | 12 | 20:41 |
58 | 3631 | Apolinaire Brown | BJVB | M | The Lawrenceville School | 10 | 20:42 |
59 | 2853 | Jacob Cawley | BJVB | M | Central Bucks West | 12 | 20:42 |
60 | 2940 | David Pool | BJVB | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 20:45 |
61 | 2941 | Erik Rosenbaum | BJVB | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 20:55 |
62 | 3268 | Tom Cawley | BJVB | M | LaSalle College High School | 12 | 20:56 |
63 | 2902 | Kevin Mills | BJVB | M | Chaminade | 9 | 20:58 |
64 | 3264 | Greg Agnew | BJVB | M | LaSalle College High School | 11 | 21:01 |
65 | 3570 | Seamus O'Conner | BJVB | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 11 | 21:02 |
66 | 2920 | Santiago Appiani | BJVB | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 21:04 |
67 | 3555 | Cameron Cummins | BJVB | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 12 | 21:05 |
68 | 2817 | Russell Curtis | BJVB | M | Central Bucks East | 12 | 21:06 |
69 | 3162 | Iain Johnston | BJVB | M | Great Valley | 11 | 21:06 |
70 | 3189 | Jared Zupito | BJVB | M | Great Valley | 12 | 21:16 |
71 | 2815 | Ryan Clark | BJVB | M | Central Bucks East | 11 | 21:17 |
72 | 3568 | Cameron Miller | BJVB | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 10 | 21:19 |
73 | 2858 | Ryan Hickey | BJVB | M | Central Bucks West | 9 | 21:19 |
74 | 2740 | Eric Goldhorn | BJVB | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 11 | 21:20 |
75 | 3646 | Dan Nathan | BJVB | M | The Lawrenceville School | 11 | 21:21 |
76 | 3187 | Steven Yi | BJVB | M | Great Valley | 9 | 21:22 |
77 | 2827 | Mike Kelly | BJVB | M | Central Bucks East | 10 | 21:25 |
78 | 2737 | Dylan Bray | BJVB | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 10 | 21:31 |
79 | 2893 | Thomas Imbornoni | BJVB | M | Chaminade | 9 | 21:36 |
80 | 3370 | Alex Mankowski | BJVB | M | Malvern Prep | 11 | 21:40 |
81 | 2757 | Jimmy Potts | BJVB | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 11 | 21:41 |
82 | 3159 | Derek Gray | BJVB | M | Great Valley | 12 | 21:49 |
83 | 2857 | Evan Henrich | BJVB | M | Central Bucks West | 10 | 21:51 |
84 | 3642 | Brian Li | BJVB | M | The Lawrenceville School | 10 | 21:53 |
85 | 3384 | Tommy Wolters | BJVB | M | Malvern Prep | 9 | 21:54 |
86 | 2772 | Trevor Grube | BJVB | M | Central Bucks East | 10 | 21:56 |
87 | 3645 | Ingil Muhamid | BJVB | M | The Lawrenceville School | 11 | 22:00 |
88 | 3182 | Ben Walsh | BJVB | M | Great Valley | 9 | 22:05 |
89 | 2809 | Evan Becker | BJVB | M | Central Bucks East | 12 | 22:05 |
90 | 3554 | David Chikowski | BJVB | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 12 | 22:06 |
91 | 3279 | Nathan Janda | BJVB | M | LaSalle College High School | 11 | 22:08 |
92 | 2824 | Jack Hutton | BJVB | M | Central Bucks East | 12 | 22:09 |
93 | 2926 | Ross Cardinal | BJVB | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 22:11 |
94 | 3352 | Sam Charlton | BJVB | M | Malvern Prep | 11 | 22:17 |
95 | 3362 | Matt Heisler | BJVB | M | Malvern Prep | 12 | 22:22 |
96 | 3165 | Will Lynn | BJVB | M | Great Valley | 11 | 22:27 |
97 | 3361 | Ryan Franks | BJVB | M | Malvern Prep | 10 | 22:38 |
98 | 892 | Tyler Ellis | BJVB | M | A P Schalick HS | 12 | 22:38 |
99 | 2934 | Randall Keetley | BJVB | M | Council Rock North | 11 | 22:39 |
100 | 3178 | Kyle Stamer | BJVB | M | Great Valley | 10 | 22:40 |
101 | 2758 | Dustin Sacchetti | BJVB | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 10 | 22:44 |
102 | 2833 | Joseph Nangle | BJVB | M | Central Bucks East | 11 | 22:45 |
103 | 2919 | Nick Accardo | BJVB | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 22:46 |
104 | 2928 | Tyler Dekorte | BJVB | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 22:46 |
105 | 3344 | Daniel Panus | BJVB | M | Lenape Reg. HS | 9 | 22:49 |
106 | 3540 | Tyler Stiff | BJVB | M | South Western | 11 | 23:03 |
107 | 3185 | Alex Williams | BJVB | M | Great Valley | 12 | 23:06 |
108 | 3598 | Ty Ciatto | BJVB | M | The Hill School | 10 | 23:11 |
109 | 2837 | Andrew Romanus | BJVB | M | Central Bucks East | 9 | 23:11 |
110 | 3500 | Connor Marshall | BJVB | M | Roman Catholic | 11 | 23:25 |
111 | 3597 | Sean Chou | BJVB | M | The Hill School | 10 | 23:27 |
112 | 2739 | Jeremy Fratoni | BJVB | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 12 | 23:31 |
113 | 3371 | Jack Marchesani | BJVB | M | Malvern Prep | 10 | 23:39 |
114 | 2883 | Matt Young | BJVB | M | Central Bucks West | 9 | 23:41 |
115 | 898 | Kevin Martin | BJVB | M | A P Schalick HS | 12 | 23:41 |
116 | 2761 | Colin Whelan | BJVB | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 11 | 23:44 |
117 | 2750 | Gabe Kilkut | BJVB | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 10 | 23:45 |
118 | 3079 | Tyler Mahlmann | BJVB | M | George School | 11 | 23:45 |
119 | 3289 | Chris Mezzanotte | BJVB | M | LaSalle College High School | 10 | 23:45 |
120 | 3152 | Luke Brogan | BJVB | M | Great Valley | 10 | 23:56 |
121 | 3532 | Brady Knouse | BJVB | M | South Western | 12 | 23:57 |
122 | 3488 | Bryan Cooke | BJVB | M | Roman Catholic | 9 | 23:59 |
123 | 2749 | Bryan Kee | BJVB | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 9 | 23:59 |
124 | 3499 | Theartis Lymon | BJVB | M | Roman Catholic | 11 | 24:04 |
125 | 3174 | Aaron Rubin | BJVB | M | Great Valley | 12 | 24:05 |
126 | 2933 | Tom Hartig | BJVB | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 24:10 |
127 | 3497 | Scott Laurencin | BJVB | M | Roman Catholic | 10 | 24:13 |
128 | 3576 | Drew Weiss | BJVB | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 10 | 24:15 |
129 | 3176 | Andrew Schuck | BJVB | M | Great Valley | 11 | 24:16 |
130 | 2826 | James Kacsur | BJVB | M | Central Bucks East | 12 | 24:17 |
131 | 3366 | Matt Kropiewnicki | BJVB | M | Malvern Prep | 12 | 24:18 |
132 | 3348 | Chris Abbott | BJVB | M | Malvern Prep | 9 | 24:23 |
133 | 3376 | Jack Paris | BJVB | M | Malvern Prep | 10 | 24:25 |
134 | 2820 | Luke Hamada | BJVB | M | Central Bucks East | 10 | 24:25 |
135 | 2839 | Robert Sattler | BJVB | M | Central Bucks East | 11 | 24:28 |
136 | 3556 | Juan Eckert | BJVB | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 11 | 24:37 |
137 | 3350 | Brian Boyle | BJVB | M | Malvern Prep | 12 | 24:38 |
138 | 3354 | John Connors | BJVB | M | Malvern Prep | 11 | 24:44 |
139 | 2674 | Andrew Scott | BJVB | M | Archmere Academy | 9 | 24:46 |
140 | 3535 | Tanner Noble | BJVB | M | South Western | 11 | 24:48 |
141 | 3068 | Tom Cifelli | BJVB | M | George School | 10 | 24:54 |
142 | 3566 | Will Martinelli | BJVB | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 10 | 25:03 |
143 | 3534 | Tyler Neiderer | BJVB | M | South Western | 12 | 25:04 |
144 | 3502 | James McCloskey | BJVB | M | Roman Catholic | 11 | 25:19 |
145 | 3333 | Benjamin Dodimead | BJVB | M | Lenape Reg. HS | 11 | 25:19 |
146 | 3372 | Luke Matzke | BJVB | M | Malvern Prep | 10 | 25:50 |
147 | 896 | Eric Irizarry | BJVB | M | A P Schalick HS | 11 | 25:51 |
148 | 3489 | Andrew Coyle | BJVB | M | Roman Catholic | 9 | 25:52 |
149 | 3575 | Clark Wanglee | BJVB | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 11 | 25:59 |
150 | 2680 | Bill Wang | BJVB | M | Archmere Academy | 11 | 26:05 |
151 | 3593 | Will Bell | BJVB | M | The Hill School | 10 | 26:08 |
152 | 3611 | Tyler Miles | BJVB | M | The Hill School | 9 | 26:08 |
153 | 3505 | Matthew Piotrowski | BJVB | M | Roman Catholic | 11 | 26:42 |
154 | 3569 | Stephen Mostek | BJVB | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 10 | 26:42 |
155 | 3508 | Nick Ramirez | BJVB | M | Roman Catholic | 10 | 26:45 |
156 | 3530 | Matt Kays | BJVB | M | South Western | 12 | 26:58 |
157 | 3087 | Andrew Simon | BJVB | M | George School | 11 | 27:07 |
158 | 2742 | Rich Hayburn | BJVB | M | Cardinal O'Hara | 12 | 27:19 |
159 | 3081 | Mike Patterson | BJVB | M | George School | 10 | 27:21 |
160 | 3064 | Tucker Ballantyne | BJVB | M | George School | 10 | 27:47 |
161 | 3607 | Zachary Krieger | BJVB | M | The Hill School | 10 | 28:10 |
162 | 3166 | Alesandro Macarron | BJVB | M | Great Valley | 11 | 28:34 |
163 | 3067 | Phillip Chen | BJVB | M | George School | 10 | 28:42 |
164 | 3073 | Josh Hoffman | BJVB | M | George School | 12 | 29:01 |
165 | 3074 | Issaic Jeon | BJVB | M | George School | 9 | 29:59 |
166 | 3492 | Joseph Grant | BJVB | M | Roman Catholic | 9 | 30:01 |
167 | 2662 | Jake Hopkins | BJVB | M | Archmere Academy | 11 | 30:12 |
168 | 2655 | Bill Bowers | BJVB | M | Archmere Academy | 11 | 30:38 |
169 | 3365 | Benjamin Koo | BJVB | M | Malvern Prep | 10 | 31:42 |
170 | 3510 | Allen Smith | BJVB | M | Roman Catholic | 10 | 32:34 |
171 | 3146 | Rishu Bagga | BJVB | M | Great Valley | 10 | 1:00:51 |
--------------------------------------------------------------------
FRESHMAN BOYS 3K
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Place | No. | Name | Event | Sex | School | Grade | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3263 | Evan Addison | BF | M | LaSalle College High School | 9 | 10:02 |
2 | 3649 | Jake Robertson | BF | M | The Lawrenceville School | 11 | 10:27 |
3 | 3188 | Brett Zatlin | BF | M | Great Valley | 12 | 10:29 |
4 | 2929 | Sam Earley | BF | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 10:37 |
5 | 3578 | Isaiah Winikur | BF | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 11 | 10:48 |
6 | 3184 | Nick Warner | BF | M | Great Valley | 11 | 10:49 |
7 | 2866 | Jack McCausland | BF | M | Central Bucks West | 11 | 10:49 |
8 | 3614 | Eli Perry | BF | M | The Hill School | 9 | 10:55 |
9 | 989 | Luke Lee | BF | M | Archbishop Ryan | 12 | 11:00 |
10 | 3303 | Michael Reilly | BF | M | LaSalle College High School | 11 | 11:04 |
11 | 2980 | Ian Welborn | BF | M | Council Rock South | 9 | 11:06 |
12 | 2968 | Adam Devlin | BF | M | Council Rock South | 9 | 11:08 |
13 | 906 | Logan Smith | BF | M | A P Schalick HS | 12 | 11:08 |
14 | 2870 | Vlad Pishnenko | BF | M | Central Bucks West | 11 | 11:15 |
15 | 3531 | Nathaniel Klansek | BF | M | South Western | 12 | 11:19 |
16 | 2673 | Charlie Sanders | BF | M | Archmere Academy | 10 | 11:20 |
17 | 3307 | Liam Ward | BF | M | LaSalle College High School | 10 | 11:20 |
18 | 2663 | Kevin Jasani | BF | M | Archmere Academy | 11 | 11:24 |
19 | 3301 | Garrett Pumilia | BF | M | LaSalle College High School | 12 | 11:26 |
20 | 2836 | Jeremy Powers | BF | M | Central Bucks East | 9 | 11:28 |
21 | 2874 | Michael Samson | BF | M | Central Bucks West | 11 | 11:30 |
22 | 2823 | Liam Hemphill | BF | M | Central Bucks East | 9 | 11:31 |
23 | 3528 | James Graham | BF | M | South Western | 11 | 11:34 |
24 | 3651 | Elias Salander | BF | M | The Lawrenceville School | 11 | 11:35 |
25 | 3605 | Kyle Gorant | BF | M | The Hill School | 10 | 11:35 |
26 | 3173 | Jon Robinson | BF | M | Great Valley | 9 | 11:39 |
27 | 3292 | Christopher Mulligan | BF | M | LaSalle College High School | 11 | 11:44 |
28 | 3592 | Reed Bauer | BF | M | The Hill School | 12 | 11:46 |
29 | 2816 | Tom Conley | BF | M | Central Bucks East | 12 | 11:50 |
30 | 986 | Ryan Hunter | BF | M | Archbishop Ryan | 9 | 11:53 |
31 | 3525 | Jonathan Dean | BF | M | South Western | 12 | 11:55 |
32 | 3557 | Mark Gregory | BF | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 11 | 11:56 |
33 | 3294 | Kyle O'Conner | BF | M | LaSalle College High School | 10 | 11:57 |
34 | 2654 | David Bondi | BF | M | Archmere Academy | 12 | 12:01 |
35 | 3565 | Robert Manganaro | BF | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 12 | 12:07 |
36 | 2658 | Jack DeBruin | BF | M | Archmere Academy | 9 | 12:10 |
37 | 2669 | Ryan Padien | BF | M | Archmere Academy | 11 | 12:14 |
38 | 3284 | Jimmy Lombardi | BF | M | LaSalle College High School | 11 | 12:22 |
39 | 3608 | Eugene Krumenacker | BF | M | The Hill School | 9 | 12:24 |
40 | 3147 | Geoffrey Barratt | BF | M | Great Valley | 12 | 12:26 |
41 | 3177 | Roman Silen | BF | M | Great Valley | 10 | 12:27 |
42 | 2656 | Anthony Ciampoli | BF | M | Archmere Academy | 11 | 12:33 |
43 | 3286 | James Marek | BF | M | LaSalle College High School | 11 | 12:37 |
44 | 990 | Joe Long | BF | M | Archbishop Ryan | 11 | 12:37 |
45 | 2671 | Evan Sabini | BF | M | Archmere Academy | 11 | 12:43 |
46 | 2975 | Benjamin Rothstein | BF | M | Council Rock South | 9 | 12:46 |
47 | 2852 | Kola Burke | BF | M | Central Bucks West | 12 | 12:56 |
48 | 2834 | Connor Pearson | BF | M | Central Bucks East | 10 | 13:09 |
49 | 2970 | Bennet Garfield | BF | M | Council Rock South | 10 | 13:10 |
50 | 3164 | Charles Leland | BF | M | Great Valley | 12 | 13:16 |
51 | 3504 | Josh Picciotti | BF | M | Roman Catholic | 11 | 13:17 |
52 | 2938 | Noah Morris | BF | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 13:21 |
53 | 3281 | Matthew Kylander | BF | M | LaSalle College High School | 11 | 13:26 |
54 | 2922 | Mike Bedard | BF | M | Council Rock North | 9 | 13:27 |
55 | 2971 | Jacob Guynee | BF | M | Council Rock South | 9 | 13:35 |
56 | 2821 | Jacob Han | BF | M | Central Bucks East | 11 | 13:37 |
57 | 3609 | Josh Lim | BF | M | The Hill School | 9 | 13:39 |
58 | 3498 | Rick Lees | BF | M | Roman Catholic | 11 | 13:41 |
59 | 3604 | Daniel Fulmer | BF | M | The Hill School | 10 | 13:42 |
60 | 3017 | Andrew Broaddus | BF | M | Friends' Central | 9 | 13:43 |
61 | 3183 | James Walters | BF | M | Great Valley | 9 | 13:44 |
62 | 2702 | Ja-cere Morris | BF | M | Bristol | 10 | 13:49 |
63 | 2831 | Connor Melloy | BF | M | Central Bucks East | 11 | 13:56 |
64 | 2700 | Antoine Johnson | BF | M | Bristol | 12 | 14:08 |
65 | 2703 | Felix Padilla | BF | M | Bristol | 12 | 14:18 |
66 | 3601 | Rusty Drowne | BF | M | The Hill School | 10 | 14:19 |
67 | 3560 | Jack Keith | BF | M | The Haverford School for Boys | 10 | 14:22 |
68 | 3150 | Matt Boland | BF | M | Great Valley | 9 | 14:30 |
69 | 3615 | Braeden Perry | BF | M | The Hill School | 9 | 14:37 |
70 | 2676 | Steven Struglia | BF | M | Archmere Academy | 9 | 14:49 |
71 | 2661 | Alex Gulea | BF | M | Archmere Academy | 12 | 15:08 |
72 | 3033 | Oscar Zheng | BF | M | Friends' Central | 9 | 15:43 |
73 | 2659 | Frank Donovan | BF | M | Archmere Academy | 9 | 16:25 |
74 | 984 | Mike Fischer | BF | M | Archbishop Ryan | 10 | 18:00 |
75 | 3022 | Peter Gullace | BF | M | Friends' Central | 9 | 18:37 |
76 | 889 | Colin Charlesworth | BF | M | A P Schalick HS | 10 | 19:18 |
77 | 3028 | Brian Rudolph | BF | M | Friends' Central | 9 | 19:35 |
--------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRLS FRESHAMAN TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 15 Kellenberg Memorial ( 13:08 1:05:37 0:48)
=============================================
1 1 Julia Bryant 12:37
2 2 Anita Mikowski 13:10
3 3 Emma Dougherty 13:11
4 4 Allison Lawless 13:14
5 5 Lauren Barsch 13:25
6 ( 6) Mary Cannatella 13:35
7 ( 10) Sarah Cavallaro 14:00
2. 64 Archmere Academy ( 14:16 1:11:20 1:34)
=============================================
1 7 Katie Griffith 13:38
2 9 Danielle Cuoco 13:56
3 13 Sydney Yanick 14:17
4 14 Hannah Nash 14:17
5 21 Alisa Yakovenko 15:12
6 ( 23) Alexa Clarke 15:40
7 ( 24) Grace Zhang 16:05
3. 75 Great Valley ( 14:29 1:12:22 1:20)
=============================================
1 8 Isabel Martinez 13:44
2 11 Sarah Son 14:15
3 17 Kristina Newman 14:38
4 19 Kierstann Knowles 14:41
5 20 Lily Yu 15:04
6 ( 22) Marin Gala 15:36
4. 86 Central Bucks East ( 14:45 1:13:45 1:53)
=============================================
1 12 Paige Renneisen 14:16
2 15 Julia Dunn 14:20
3 16 Taylor Shellhorn 14:22
4 18 Sarah Gray 14:38
5 25 Caitlin Fisher 16:09
--------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRLS JV TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 40 Central Bucks East ( 22:47 1:53:53 0:44)
=============================================
1 2 Sommers Moyer 22:23
2 7 Taylor Martin 22:37
3 8 Taylor Kennedy 22:43
4 11 Julie Palmer 23:03
5 12 Maddie Chang 23:07
6 ( 15) Brooklyne Wiley 23:21
7 ( 16) Sarah Schulz 23:30
2. 40 Cardinal O'Hara ( 22:44 1:53:36 1:58)
=============================================
1 1 Aine Sheehan 21:40
2 3 Hannah Evans 22:30
3 4 Celia Pastore 22:35
4 13 Jessica Hoey 23:13
5 19 Christie Unger 23:38
6 ( 26) Emily Markley 23:58
7 ( 30) Maura McNulty 24:13
3. 114 Mount Saint Joseph Academy ( 23:45 1:58:44 1:39)
=============================================
1 5 Jennifer DeGroat 22:37
2 18 Abby Aita 23:32
3 28 Jade Killion 24:04
4 31 Julie Hoover 24:15
5 32 Kris Lacek 24:16
6 ( 34) Sarah Rothenberg 24:23
7 ( 45) Grace McCullough 25:00
4. 141 North Penn ( 24:01 2:00:03 2:05)
=============================================
1 9 Olivia Dyer 22:46
2 24 Jenna You 23:52
3 29 Samantha Peel 24:06
4 36 Lauren Follis 24:28
5 43 Clare Dentner 24:51
6 ( 52) Mikaela Mosley 25:31
7 ( 59) Maddy Little 25:52
5. 145 Council Rock South ( 24:08 2:00:38 2:20)
=============================================
1 10 Cara Wandling 22:58
2 20 Emily Kockott 23:38
3 23 Amanda Makara 23:51
4 44 Sydney Jones 24:53
5 48 Rachael Eddowes 25:18
6 ( 49) Jaime Muldrew 25:25
7 ( 67) Madyson Young 26:20
6. 161 Friends' Central ( 24:39 2:03:14 6:19)
=============================================
1 6 Rose McDonnell 22:37
2 17 Emma Verges 23:31
3 22 Nyssa Schoenfeld 23:50
4 33 Michaela Colavita 24:20
5 83 Sidney Mcleod-White 28:56
6 ( 85) Eva Gonzalaez 29:00
7. 180 Great Valley ( 24:35 2:02:54 2:17)
=============================================
1 14 Kari Lownes 23:20
2 25 Eryn Casey 23:54
3 41 Avery Keller 24:47
4 47 Kathy Zhang 25:16
5 53 Katie Krause 25:37
6 ( 58) Lily Dunkin 25:50
7 ( 71) Erin Kelley 26:58
8. 254 Kellenberg Memorial ( 25:27 2:07:14 1:14)
=============================================
1 39 Ceara Conroy 24:34
2 50 Fiona Danyko 25:29
3 54 Sabrina Zaffiro 25:39
4 55 Elizabeth Serrano 25:44
5 56 Sophie Finnerty 25:48
6 ( 57) Catherine Tan 25:49
7 ( 69) Maria Rose Giamanco 26:21
9. 256 Academy of Notre Dame ( 25:26 2:07:08 1:39)
=============================================
1 35 Kaylynn Hanna 24:26
2 46 Brianna Heffernen 25:11
3 51 Bridget Malloy 25:31
4 61 Derby Allman 25:55
5 63 Jenny Zack 26:05
6 ( 68) Mary Kate Miller 26:21
7 ( 75) Jane Overend 27:21
10. 260 West Chester Henderson ( 26:18 2:11:27 7:35)
=============================================
1 21 Anya Glasco 23:50
2 37 Juliet Goldfine 24:29
3 38 Molly Gerholtz 24:32
4 73 Samantha Gilpin 27:11
5 91 Jen Waltz 31:25
11. 304 Garnet Valley ( 26:04 2:10:18 2:28)
=============================================
1 42 Clarice Koheler 24:49
2 60 Mei Smyers 25:55
3 62 Monica Heitzer 26:00
4 66 Kayla Chapman 26:17
5 74 Isabel Hunsberger 27:17
6 ( 81) Gabbie Kupiec 28:12
7 ( 82) Emily Robinson 28:15
12. 312 Neshaminy ( 27:06 2:15:28 6:51)
=============================================
1 27 Natalia Bastida 23:58
2 40 Lexi Fleming 24:41
3 72 Brittany Schoeoemann 27:00
4 84 Karlyn Larson 29:00
5 89 Laurel Zorger 30:49
6 ( 92) Jodi Reich 32:11
13. 352 Archmere Academy ( 26:52 2:14:18 1:37)
=============================================
1 64 Barbara Boylan 26:09
2 65 Emily Disabella 26:13
3 70 Olivia O'dwyer 26:35
4 76 Devon O'dwyer 27:35
5 77 Jocelyn Phillips 27:46
6 ( 78) Anna Roskowski 27:51
7 ( 79) Christine Ford 27:56
14. 431 Archbishop Ryan ( 29:34 2:27:49 2:46)
=============================================
1 80 Nicole Davis 28:08
2 86 Elizabeth Moroz 29:17
3 87 Jessica Corcoran 29:38
4 88 Lauren Pote 29:52
5 90 Jenna Marhesano 30:54
6 ( 93) Skyler Vendetti 36:26
--------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRLS VARSITY DIVISION 1 TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 60 Kellenberg Memorial ( 22:13 1:51:02 1:11)
=============================================
1 4 Jazmine Fray 21:35
2 6 Deidre Lewin 21:38
3 14 Kathryn Elnick 22:25
4 17 Sarah-bernade Newma 22:38
5 19 Raquel Lopez 22:46
6 ( 27) Emily O'Hara 23:29
7 ( 40) Aislinn Keeley 24:52
2. 66 Garnet Valley ( 22:19 1:51:35 1:59)
=============================================
1 1 Skyler Berardi 21:13
2 3 Amanda Kodis 21:31
3 18 Julia Hellman 22:46
4 21 Savannah Hake 22:53
5 23 Frankie Jordan 23:12
6 ( 35) Caroline Puts 24:04
3. 73 Mount Saint Joseph Academy ( 22:30 1:52:29 1:41)
=============================================
1 5 Julianna Kardish 21:36
2 10 Mollie Mullen 22:13
3 11 Mady Taylor 22:14
4 22 Madeline Reiche 23:09
5 25 Jane Prior 23:17
6 ( 26) Georgia Kelly 23:19
4. 103 Council Rock South ( 22:53 1:54:25 2:01)
=============================================
1 8 Elizabeth Sauers 21:45
2 16 Jess Servis 22:36
3 20 Maura Reilly 22:49
4 28 Kai McGinn 23:29
5 31 Ellen Kravchenko 23:46
6 ( 36) Anisha Jobanputra 24:06
5. 124 Lacey Twp. HS ( 23:31 1:57:31 4:26)
=============================================
1 7 Abbie Gauthier 21:42
2 15 Jillian Costello 22:28
3 24 Julia Leavitt 23:15
4 34 Amanda Guida 23:58
5 44 Erika Schoeneberg 26:08
6 ( 45) Jessica Dimler 26:48
7 ( 50) Victoria Cortese 27:21
6. 125 Lenape Reg. HS ( 23:20 1:56:38 2:33)
=============================================
1 9 Camille Franklin 22:01
2 12 Maeve Ryan 22:17
3 32 Eryka Colucci 23:49
4 33 Brenna Vicente 23:57
5 39 Patricia Thomas 24:34
6 ( 43) Lizzy Restivo 25:56
7. 158 Neshaminy ( 24:03 2:00:14 3:08)
=============================================
1 13 Kabrina Weaver 22:21
2 29 Kelsey Charlton 23:41
3 37 Becca Lehman 24:18
4 38 Natalie Pietrowski 24:25
5 41 Maddie Perillo 25:29
6 ( 46) Monica Lessen 26:56
7 ( 47) Natalie Koch 27:03
8. 171 Archbishop Ryan ( 25:04 2:05:17 5:56)
=============================================
1 2 Makenzie Hooven 21:18
2 30 Megan Kirn 23:44
3 42 Ashley Ferrera 25:55
4 48 Kinga Kania 27:06
5 49 Alex Freeman 27:14
6 ( 51) Rachel Fox 27:36
--------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 42 Cardinal O'Hara ( 19:50 1:39:08 0:28)
=============================================
1 4 Olivia Arizin 19:37
2 5 Sara Hayes 19:40
3 9 Grace Mancini 19:50
4 11 Eleanor Mancini 19:56
5 13 Elizabeth Mancini 20:05
6 ( 23) Maura Lyons 20:48
7 ( 26) Sara Rankin 21:09
2. 63 Great Valley ( 20:15 1:41:13 1:11)
=============================================
1 3 Elise Claffey 19:30
2 8 Anna Willig 19:50
3 16 Tabitha Wismer 20:35
4 17 Emily Meehan 20:37
5 19 Sarah Hipwell 20:41
6 ( 35) Kayla Beck 22:01
7 ( 39) Claire Kelley 23:49
3. 73 North Penn ( 20:22 1:41:49 1:21)
=============================================
1 6 Phoebe Clowser 19:43
2 10 Ali Valenti 19:55
3 15 Mikaela Vlasic 20:27
4 18 Sarah Tung 20:40
5 24 Ariana Gardizy 21:04
6 ( 38) Daelin Brown 23:25
7 ( 40) Kirsten Hatton 24:01
4. 82 Central Bucks East ( 20:29 1:42:22 1:38)
=============================================
1 7 Elizabeth Morris 19:46
2 12 Tate Dawson 20:02
3 14 Jackie Kinkead 20:25
4 20 Hannah Morris 20:45
5 29 Kaitlyn Jennings 21:24
6 ( 30) Julia Heiges 21:34
7 ( 31) Courtney Wentz 21:35
5. 99 Haddonfield Mem. HS ( 20:35 1:42:52 2:44)
=============================================
1 1 Briana Gess 18:40
2 21 Anna Haley 20:47
3 22 Natalie McCrudden 20:48
4 27 Meg Schroeter 21:13
5 28 Lauren Lynch 21:24
6 ( 32) Julia Fonshell 21:39
7 ( 34) Bridget Poisel 21:46
6. 133 Friends' Central ( 21:24 1:46:59 3:00)
=============================================
1 2 Gabrielle Wilkinson 19:28
2 25 Sydney Chamley-Oerton 21:09
3 33 Hannah Szapary 21:40
4 36 Claire Szapary 22:14
5 37 Amelia McDonnell 22:28
--------------------------------------------------------------------
BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 48 Malvern Prep ( 16:34 1:22:49 1:51)
=============================================
1 1 Jaxson Hoey 15:30
2 5 Billy McDevitt 16:19
3 6 Josh Hoey 16:27
4 16 Colin Wills 17:12
5 20 Ryan Doane 17:21
6 ( 47) Peter Borger 18:31
7 ( 51) Addison Mueller 19:13
2. 79 Cardinal O'Hara ( 16:59 1:24:52 1:52)
=============================================
1 3 Kevin James 15:51
2 8 Ryan James 16:44
3 10 Rob Morro 16:56
4 27 Billy Donovan 17:38
5 31 Jack Nolen 17:43
6 ( 37) Mike Taraborrelli 17:59
7 ( 38) Drew Pastore 18:02
3. 91 Central Bucks West ( 17:15 1:26:15 1:06)
=============================================
1 9 Rock Fortna 16:49
2 12 Brian Mass 17:04
3 15 Declan McDonald 17:08
4 19 Ian Davies 17:19
5 36 Trevor Belding 17:55
6 ( 39) Brian Iatarola 18:04
7 ( 49) Logan Mazullo 18:54
4. 91 LaSalle College High School ( 17:16 1:26:20 0:43)
=============================================
1 11 Ryan Mitchell 17:01
2 13 Patrick Grant 17:05
3 14 Eddie Goebel 17:07
4 21 Corey Driscoll 17:23
5 32 Brendan Price 17:44
6 ( 41) Michael Phayre 18:11
5. 105 Central Bucks East ( 17:10 1:25:50 2:07)
=============================================
1 2 Jake Brophy 15:39
2 17 Connor Sands 17:13
3 23 Joshua Goetz 17:32
4 29 Joshua Wood 17:40
5 34 Ata Shahideh 17:46
6 ( 45) William Schulz 18:22
7 ( 54) Carlos Velez 19:21
6. 136 Chaminade ( 17:38 1:28:07 0:13)
=============================================
1 24 Gunnar Nolan 17:32
2 25 John Hayes 17:35
3 26 William Ulrich 17:36
4 28 Michael Raver 17:39
5 33 Sean Butler 17:45
6 ( 40) Kevin Kelly 18:10
7 ( 50) Brandon Mirabella 18:56
7. 137 Council Rock North ( 17:34 1:27:47 1:46)
=============================================
1 7 Brian Arita 16:31
2 22 Sean Griswold 17:23
3 30 Jesse Laitman 17:42
4 35 Tim Haas 17:54
5 43 Bryan Keller 18:17
6 ( 44) Rohan Bhandarkar 18:21
7 ( 46) Ethan Koza 18:29
8. 216 Roman Catholic ( 18:37 1:33:03 2:12)
=============================================
1 18 Tyler Zwicharowski 17:17
2 42 Sean Brown 18:16
3 48 Vincent Amorosi 18:42
4 53 Joe Breen 19:19
5 55 Aidan Welch 19:29
6 ( 56) Liam Wallis 19:37
7 ( 57) Nick Kuruc 20:13
9. 233 Germantown Academy ( 20:09 1:40:42 6:16)
=============================================
1 4 Sam Ritz 16:05
2 52 Owen Ritz 19:13
3 58 Braden Cody 21:30
4 59 LeRoy Moser 21:33
5 60 Carter Seggev 22:21
6 ( 61) Gavin Rees 22:32
7 ( 62) Jordan Gans 23:26
--------------------------------------------------------------------
BOYS VARSITY DIV 1 TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 55 Great Valley ( 17:58 1:29:50 0:52)
=============================================
1 5 Joe Ellis 17:34
2 8 Charlie Feeney 17:45
3 9 Mike Miller 17:48
4 16 Scott Peduto 18:17
5 17 Tyler Pascocello 18:26
6 ( 19) Eli Bravo 18:43
7 ( 21) Robbie Wismer 18:45
2. 75 Council Rock South ( 18:05 1:30:23 2:28)
=============================================
1 1 Andrew Hanna 16:57
2 3 Joe Maguire 17:09
3 13 Tim Silverthorn 18:04
4 23 Evan Kutney 18:48
5 35 Noah Donohue 19:25
6 ( 42) Murphy Agger 20:35
3. 79 Lenape Reg. HS ( 18:14 1:31:06 1:35)
=============================================
1 4 Matt Zubrzycki 17:29
2 10 Danny Fraley 17:49
3 11 Craig Lauer 17:54
4 24 Adam Vicente 18:50
5 30 Mike Figura 19:04
6 ( 32) Seamus Steel 19:07
7 ( 33) Yianni Christou 19:09
4. 89 Archbishop Curley High School ( 18:27 1:32:12 1:58)
=============================================
1 7 Mac Columb 17:43
2 12 Matt Bouldin 18:02
3 14 Nathan Jecelin 18:09
4 18 Colin Mosley 18:37
5 38 Khalil Reid 19:41
6 ( 44) Steve Poremski 20:46
7 ( 53) Brandon Smith 25:43
5. 111 Neshaminy ( 18:39 1:33:15 1:40)
=============================================
1 6 Eric Chapman 17:41
2 15 Rusty Kujdych 18:17
3 25 Jack Haines 18:51
4 31 Matthew Busch 19:05
5 34 Nic Hoffman 19:21
6 ( 43) Brian Plunkett 20:40
6. 113 South Western ( 18:37 1:33:02 2:27)
=============================================
1 2 Ben Schott 17:02
2 22 Dylan Fishbach 18:46
3 26 Dalton Miles 18:51
4 27 Jonathan Timmons 18:54
5 36 Tyler Norris 19:29
6 ( 37) Clint Wright 19:30
7 ( 40) Maxwell Bankert 19:49
7. 161 Upper Moreland ( 19:31 1:37:31 2:12)
=============================================
1 20 Kyle Murphy 18:44
2 28 Alex Lindsey 19:03
3 29 Drew Lindsey 19:04
4 39 Nash Seiberlich 19:44
5 45 William Smith 20:56
6 ( 50) Stephen Stahl 22:32
7 ( 51) Jackson Goldberg 22:45
8. 231 Archbishop Ryan ( 20:59 1:44:55 0:48)
=============================================
1 41 Ryan Riley 20:26
2 46 Albert Valentino 20:57
3 47 Sean Krumpe 21:09
4 48 Patrick Lawson 21:09
5 49 Tyler Matecki 21:14
6 ( 52) Jack Thachrah 22:55
7 ( 54) Andy Huang 25:44
--------------------------------------------------------------------
BOYS VARSITY DIVISION 2 TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 18 Haddonfield Mem. HS ( 17:05 1:25:22 0:28)
=============================================
1 1 Austin Stoner 16:53
2 2 Greg Pelose 16:53
3 4 Danny Brennan 17:07
4 5 Chad Evans 17:08
5 6 Colin Gallagher 17:21
6 ( 17) Brandon Quanci 18:21
7 ( 27) Danny Stevens 18:39
2. 74 A P Schalick HS ( 17:58 1:29:46 1:07)
=============================================
1 7 Cosmo Pirozzi 17:29
2 10 Samuel Gerstenbacher 17:33
3 11 Samuel Mercoli 17:38
4 22 Anthony Mercoli 18:30
5 24 Giovanni Pirozzi 18:36
6 ( 41) James Clancy 19:24
7 ( 43) Dan Horner 19:33
3. 86 West Deptford HS ( 18:05 1:30:24 2:12)
=============================================
1 3 Mitchel Wileczek 17:05
2 8 A.j Kilpatrick 17:32
3 9 Ryan Zuzulock 17:32
4 30 Ryan Ward 18:58
5 36 Chris Lindabury 19:17
6 ( 37) Dennis Ferriozzi 19:18
7 ( 40) Matthew West 19:24
4. 115 The Lawrenceville School ( 18:29 1:32:25 1:19)
=============================================
1 13 Dan Goldman 17:49
2 14 Marcus Trenfield 17:50
3 25 Sam Noden 18:37
4 31 Cal Fullerton 19:01
5 32 Jared Solomon 19:08
6 ( 33) Liam Hunt 19:09
7 ( 38) Jake Zabaletta 19:21
5. 118 The Haverford School for Boys ( 18:32 1:32:40 1:25)
=============================================
1 12 Alex Kim 17:47
2 15 Charlie Scales 18:06
3 28 Alex Keszeli 18:46
4 29 Greg Kirwan 18:49
5 34 Anthony Calvelli 19:12
6 ( 39) Peter Rohr 19:23
7 ( 45) Spencer Rappaport 19:53
6. 174 The Hill School ( 19:17 1:36:25 2:21)
=============================================
1 18 Nicholas Pearson 18:23
2 21 Xavier Friel 18:27
3 23 Khayre Ali 18:36
4 52 Preston Tietjen 20:15
5 60 Max Crispin 20:44
6 ( 73) Harris Manganiello 21:49
7 ( 74) Sam Brush 21:52
7. 191 Archmere Academy ( 19:26 1:37:09 2:05)
=============================================
1 16 Luke Jordan 18:17
2 26 Brendan Tarte 18:37
3 47 David Sullivan 19:56
4 48 Nick Salameda 19:57
5 54 Christian Kraft 20:22
6 ( 65) Daniel Bondi 21:04
7 ( 75) Peter Sabini 22:06
8. 212 Episcopal Academy ( 19:41 1:38:24 2:20)
=============================================
1 19 Jakob Jorgensen 18:24
2 35 Jermain Rhoden 19:12
3 44 Philip Tobar 19:43
4 53 Matt Davis 20:21
5 61 Elias Lindgren 20:44
6 ( 64) Nick Horbowy 21:03
7 ( 69) Jake Shuman 21:30
9. 271 Friends' Central ( 20:24 1:41:57 1:06)
=============================================
1 46 Greg Dawson 19:53
2 51 Dash Halpern 20:15
3 55 Zach Zwick 20:24
4 56 Alex McDonnell 20:26
5 63 David Arnold 20:59
6 ( 76) Kevin Montresor 22:16
7 ( 78) Earl Foster 22:59
10. 283 Packer Collegiate ( 20:52 1:44:18 4:42)
=============================================
1 20 Graham Rainsby 18:24
2 49 Justin Hurley 19:58
3 67 Emil Hottenroth 21:24
4 68 Trey Davis 21:26
5 79 Isaac Aguilar 23:06
6 ( 80) Jordan Tayeh 23:10
11. 304 Bristol ( 21:00 1:45:00 3:22)
=============================================
1 42 Josh Maldonado 19:31
2 57 Christopher Shapcott 20:31
3 58 Stephen Zinelli 20:34
4 70 Angel Rodriquez 21:31
5 77 Ryder Rigby 22:53
12. 308 George School ( 20:54 1:44:26 1:32)
=============================================
1 50 Jack Carideo 20:02
2 59 Jermaine Doris 20:34
3 62 Hunter Griffen 20:57
4 66 Emilio Prieto 21:19
5 71 Daniel Ott 21:34
6 ( 72) Logan Caplin 21:43
7 ( 81) Johvensky Plaisime 23:35
--------------------------------------------------------------------
BOYS JV A TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 46 Central Bucks West ( 18:13 1:31:02 1:03)
=============================================
1 3 Teagan Fortna 17:55
2 4 Andrew Baker 18:00
3 5 Beckett Wilson 18:02
4 8 Mark McClenahan 18:07
5 26 Matt Bowen 18:58
6 ( 29) Alec Hofer 19:06
7 ( 64) Ben Severn 20:39
2. 46 LaSalle College High School ( 18:13 1:31:02 0:57)
=============================================
1 2 Sean Princavalle 17:44
2 6 Jack Galbreath 18:04
3 7 Greg Galbreath 18:06
4 11 Nick Camusi 18:27
5 20 Frank Livolsi 18:41
6 ( 33) Quinn O'Neill 19:22
3. 81 Chaminade ( 18:37 1:33:01 0:46)
=============================================
1 10 Connor Fitzpatrick 18:12
2 12 Raymond McCusker 18:30
3 16 John Rogers 18:40
4 18 Darius Iraj 18:41
5 25 John Katimaris 18:58
6 ( 27) Christopher Loumeau 18:58
7 ( 40) Daniel Murphy 19:40
4. 90 Cardinal O'Hara ( 18:40 1:33:18 1:57)
=============================================
1 1 Patrick James 17:35
2 13 Andrew Lombardi 18:36
3 15 Gavin Inglis 18:38
4 24 Justin Lombardi 18:57
5 37 Eddie Issertell 19:32
6 ( 47) Jeff Govannicci 20:02
7 ( 48) James Ashton 20:03
5. 115 Central Bucks East ( 18:51 1:34:13 1:16)
=============================================
1 9 Dan Powell 18:10
2 19 Louis Kettelberger 18:41
3 22 Dylan Junkin 18:46
4 31 Tim Cathers 19:10
5 34 Marc Motter 19:26
6 ( 42) Christian Hanna 19:43
7 ( 58) PRANAV Laxman 20:23
6. 130 Great Valley ( 19:00 1:34:58 1:00)
=============================================
1 17 Tommy Walsh 18:40
2 21 Nick Doyle 18:44
3 23 Mateo Castano 18:52
4 28 Ian Hranilovich 19:02
5 41 Ryan McGauley 19:40
6 ( 60) Nick Sabatini 20:26
7 ( 82) Aidan Doyle 21:31
7. 161 Council Rock North ( 19:22 1:36:48 1:20)
=============================================
1 14 Mike Brod 18:37
2 30 Joseph Sekunda 19:08
3 36 Ryan DeKorte 19:31
4 38 Alex Breslin 19:35
5 43 Tom Nordham 19:57
6 ( 45) Scott Rothstein 20:00
7 ( 49) Matt Haldeman 20:06
8. 298 The Haverford School for Boys ( 20:30 1:42:29 1:11)
=============================================
1 44 Peter Merhige 19:58
2 56 Eric Petersen 20:18
3 59 Kurt Long 20:24
4 65 Aditya Bhise 20:40
5 74 Ross Higgins 21:09
6 (103) Avery Weiss 23:20
9. 300 Malvern Prep ( 20:31 1:42:33 1:40)
=============================================
1 39 Danny Malloy 19:38
2 55 Jim Finnegan 20:16
3 61 Anthony Ciro 20:35
4 68 Zach DeStefano 20:46
5 77 Alexander Pund 21:18
6 ( 89) Sam Li 21:53
10. 344 Council Rock South ( 21:08 1:45:38 3:29)
=============================================
1 46 David Bleiman 20:01
2 51 Nathaniel Stockmal 20:08
3 53 Kyle Broaddus 20:11
4 88 Mitch Starominsky 21:48
5 106 Danny Alper 23:30
6 (117) Christian Carr 24:03
7 (131) Josh Shikoff 27:18
11. 344 South Western ( 21:06 1:45:28 3:27)
=============================================
1 50 Ben Sentz 20:07
2 54 Ben Forry 20:12
3 57 Jake VanCampen 20:21
4 76 Kameron Curlen 21:14
5 107 Griffin Stem 23:34
12. 347 A P Schalick HS ( 21:20 1:46:40 4:36)
=============================================
1 32 Billy Durham 19:17
2 35 Chris Mesiano 19:29
3 66 Max Milone 20:46
4 101 Joshua Stalsworth 23:15
5 113 Julian Carter 23:53
6 (123) Dustin Melnicove 24:40
7 (132) Trent Lowe 27:47
13. 348 Roman Catholic ( 20:52 1:44:19 0:24)
=============================================
1 62 Cary Boyd 20:35
2 70 Jimmy Polisi 20:53
3 71 Mark Buckley 20:55
4 72 Matt Nasen 20:57
5 73 Joseph Quinn 20:59
6 ( 81) Michael Schwoerer 21:25
7 ( 85) Andrzej Kornkowicz 21:43
14. 427 Lenape Reg. HS ( 21:51 1:49:12 2:12)
=============================================
1 67 Ryan Kasper 20:46
2 78 Hunter Louie 21:19
3 90 Finley Buchanan-Jacobs 21:55
4 93 Nick DePativo 22:14
5 99 John Civitillo 22:58
6 (105) Jeff Hochberg 23:30
15. 432 Archmere Academy ( 22:01 1:50:04 2:41)
=============================================
1 63 Niko Marinis 20:37
2 80 Joe Spall 21:23
3 87 Mathew Oslin 21:46
4 100 Max Beck 23:00
5 102 Ryan Lairdieson 23:18
6 (127) Matt Sullivan 25:13
16. 444 The Hill School ( 22:02 1:50:09 1:56)
=============================================
1 69 Sean Allen 20:49
2 91 Berenger Wegman 22:07
3 92 Chalie Preletz 22:07
4 95 Alex Rakos 22:21
5 97 Gavin Finaly 22:45
6 ( 98) Erik Patrinostro 22:50
17. 460 West Deptford HS ( 23:02 1:55:06 8:16)
=============================================
1 52 David Munyan 20:09
2 79 Jason Minnite 21:20
3 84 Kolby Green 21:37
4 109 Brandon Cleary 23:35
5 136 Tyler Shinkle 28:25
18. 522 George School ( 23:15 1:56:11 3:36)
=============================================
1 75 Will Vamos 21:13
2 94 Daniel Wilson 22:17
3 112 Will Kinnamon 23:52
4 116 Dima Kovalev 24:00
5 125 Asher Edwards 24:49
6 (128) Martin Ma 25:49
7 (134) Myung Won Seong 27:52
19. 527 Archbishop Curley High School ( 23:19 1:56:33 2:54)
=============================================
1 83 David Carter 21:35
2 96 Eric Ampil 22:44
3 111 Alex Le 23:49
4 115 Matt Kowalewski 23:56
5 122 Hunter Jackson 24:29
6 (129) Ian Budny 25:58
20. 564 Germantown Academy ( 23:52 1:59:18 2:42)
=============================================
1 86 Jack Monahan 21:46
2 118 Nick DiBello 24:17
3 119 Matthew Rojas 24:20
4 120 Andy Huang 24:27
5 121 Bradford Azizi 24:28
21. 582 Episcopal Academy ( 24:29 2:02:25 3:06)
=============================================
1 104 Alex Eringis 23:22
2 108 Abhay Malik 23:35
3 114 Michael Larkin 23:54
4 126 Thomas Woodville 25:06
5 130 Nico Christianson 26:28
22. 639 Friends' Central ( 26:53 2:14:21 6:22)
=============================================
1 110 Joe Simon 23:40
2 124 Mike Wang 24:42
3 133 John (Junyan) Ge 27:47
4 135 Josh Benjet 28:10
5 137 Auguste Ahebee 30:02
6 (138) Joe Schoepp 38:47
--------------------------------------------------------------------
BOYS JV B TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 24 LaSalle College High School ( 18:52 1:34:17 0:49)
=============================================
1 1 David Kennedy 18:19
2 2 Stefan Sutton 18:52
3 4 Jeremy Puntel 18:54
4 7 Ian Challingsworth 19:04
5 10 Kieran Morgan 19:08
6 ( 20) John Loftus 19:36
7 ( 25) Spencer Norris 19:50
2. 42 Chaminade ( 19:06 1:35:26 0:12)
=============================================
1 5 Brendan McLoughlin 18:59
2 6 Brian McCaffrey 19:00
3 8 Andrew Murphy 19:05
4 11 Scott Kiley 19:11
5 12 Christopher Strzelinski 19:11
6 ( 15) Robert Hitscherich 19:20
7 ( 17) Jospeh Cooney 19:22
3. 77 Central Bucks West ( 19:23 1:36:55 0:51)
=============================================
1 3 Matt Belding 18:54
2 13 Tyler Press 19:16
3 14 John Smith 19:18
4 23 Matt Bahner 19:42
5 24 Troy Press 19:45
6 ( 28) Drew Schoen 20:05
7 ( 29) Brendan Warren 20:06
4. 94 Central Bucks East ( 19:33 1:37:42 0:50)
=============================================
1 9 Dylan McKeever 19:07
2 18 Derck James Macdonald 19:28
3 19 Geoff Japchen 19:30
4 22 Owen Zila 19:40
5 26 Evan Martin 19:57
6 ( 27) Jessica Miehle 20:02
7 ( 34) Kevin Barr 20:28
5. 161 Great Valley ( 20:19 1:41:34 0:26)
=============================================
1 30 Michael Tang 20:06
2 31 Harry Tredinnick 20:11
3 32 Justin Falcone 20:18
4 33 Matt McGauley 20:27
5 35 Deakon McCurdy 20:32
6 ( 43) Iain Johnston 21:06
7 ( 44) Jared Zupito 21:16
6. 172 The Lawrenceville School ( 20:36 1:42:56 2:32)
=============================================
1 16 James Stevenson 19:21
2 21 Olivier Malle 19:39
3 37 Apolinaire Brown 20:42
4 47 Dan Nathan 21:21
5 51 Brian Li 21:53
6 ( 53) Ingil Muhamid 22:00
7. 232 Council Rock North ( 21:31 1:47:34 1:54)
=============================================
1 38 David Pool 20:45
2 39 Erik Rosenbaum 20:55
3 41 Santiago Appiani 21:04
4 55 Ross Cardinal 22:11
5 59 Randall Keetley 22:39
6 ( 61) Nick Accardo 22:46
7 ( 62) Tyler Dekorte 22:46
8. 257 The Haverford School for Boys ( 21:58 1:49:47 3:13)
=============================================
1 40 Seamus O'Conner 21:02
2 42 Cameron Cummins 21:05
3 45 Cameron Miller 21:19
4 54 David Chikowski 22:06
5 76 Drew Weiss 24:15
6 ( 78) Juan Eckert 24:37
7 ( 81) Will Martinelli 25:03
9. 271 Cardinal O'Hara ( 22:10 1:50:47 2:11)
=============================================
1 46 Eric Goldhorn 21:20
2 48 Dylan Bray 21:31
3 50 Jimmy Potts 21:41
4 60 Dustin Sacchetti 22:44
5 67 Jeremy Fratoni 23:31
6 ( 69) Colin Whelan 23:44
7 ( 70) Gabe Kilkut 23:45
10. 272 Malvern Prep ( 22:11 1:50:51 0:58)
=============================================
1 49 Alex Mankowski 21:40
2 52 Tommy Wolters 21:54
3 56 Sam Charlton 22:17
4 57 Matt Heisler 22:22
5 58 Ryan Franks 22:38
6 ( 68) Jack Marchesani 23:39
7 ( 77) Matt Kropiewnicki 24:18
11. 337 The Hill School ( 23:55 1:59:34 5:28)
=============================================
1 36 Nathan Taubkin 20:40
2 64 Ty Ciatto 23:11
3 66 Sean Chou 23:27
4 85 Will Bell 26:08
5 86 Tyler Miles 26:08
6 ( 92) Zachary Krieger 28:10
12. 370 Roman Catholic ( 24:12 2:01:00 1:54)
=============================================
1 65 Connor Marshall 23:25
2 73 Bryan Cooke 23:59
3 74 Theartis Lymon 24:04
4 75 Scott Laurencin 24:13
5 83 James McCloskey 25:19
6 ( 84) Andrew Coyle 25:52
7 ( 87) Matthew Piotrowski 26:42
13. 384 South Western ( 24:46 2:03:50 3:55)
=============================================
1 63 Tyler Stiff 23:03
2 72 Brady Knouse 23:57
3 79 Tanner Noble 24:48
4 82 Tyler Neiderer 25:04
5 88 Matt Kays 26:58
14. 421 George School ( 26:11 2:10:54 4:02)
=============================================
1 71 Tyler Mahlmann 23:45
2 80 Tom Cifelli 24:54
3 89 Andrew Simon 27:07
4 90 Mike Patterson 27:21
5 91 Tucker Ballantyne 27:47
6 ( 93) Phillip Chen 28:42
7 ( 94) Josh Hoffman 29:01
--------------------------------------------------------------------
FRESHMAN BOYS TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 42 LaSalle College High School ( 11:08 55:36 1:42)
=============================================
1 1 Evan Addison 10:02
2 5 Michael Reilly 11:04
3 9 Liam Ward 11:20
4 11 Garrett Pumilia 11:26
5 16 Christopher Mulligan 11:44
6 ( 19) Kyle O'Conner 11:57
7 ( 23) Jimmy Lombardi 12:22
2. 71 Great Valley ( 11:34 57:50 1:58)
=============================================
1 2 Brett Zatlin 10:29
2 3 Nick Warner 10:49
3 15 Jon Robinson 11:39
4 25 Geoffrey Barratt 12:26
5 26 Roman Silen 12:27
6 ( 32) Charles Leland 13:16
7 ( 37) James Walters 13:44
3. 81 Archmere Academy ( 11:50 59:09 0:54)
=============================================
1 8 Charlie Sanders 11:20
2 10 Kevin Jasani 11:24
3 20 David Bondi 12:01
4 21 Jack DeBruin 12:10
5 22 Ryan Padien 12:14
6 ( 27) Anthony Ciampoli 12:33
7 ( 28) Evan Sabini 12:43
4. 94 The Hill School ( 12:04 1:00:19 2:44)
=============================================
1 4 Eli Perry 10:55
2 14 Kyle Gorant 11:35
3 17 Reed Bauer 11:46
4 24 Eugene Krumenacker 12:24
5 35 Josh Lim 13:39
6 ( 36) Daniel Fulmer 13:42
7 ( 39) Rusty Drowne 14:19
5. 106 Council Rock South ( 12:21 1:01:45 2:29)
=============================================
1 6 Ian Welborn 11:06
2 7 Adam Devlin 11:08
3 29 Benjamin Rothstein 12:46
4 31 Bennet Garfield 13:10
5 33 Jacob Guynee 13:35
6. 107 Central Bucks East ( 12:19 1:01:35 2:09)
=============================================
1 12 Jeremy Powers 11:28
2 13 Liam Hemphill 11:31
3 18 Tom Conley 11:50
4 30 Connor Pearson 13:09
5 34 Jacob Han 13:37
6 ( 38) Connor Melloy 13:56
DougB, on , said:
Do you feel like he's the top guy in the state right now?
If he's not, then he's right there near the very top.
Latest info is that the course is running longer than it had been in recent years since the course was USATF certified (Summer 2013), though I'm still trying to get details about what years, magnitude of the course changes, etc.
Do you feel like he's the top guy in the state right now?